CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 15 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
G'5Honey Sport City
69 23.0 35
2 Jocys Rokas
G'5Stella Azzurra Roma
63 21.0 25
3 Visintin Matteo
G'5Stella Azzurra Roma
58 19.3 26
4 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle
C'5Stella Azzurra Roma
55 18.3 21
5 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
53 17.7 25
6 Tripodi Matteo
AP'5Honey Sport City
51 17.0 19
7 Tarallo Gabriele
AP'5Team Abc Cantù
49 16.3 20
8 Brembilla Davide
AP'5Team Abc Cantù
48 16.0 27
9 Bramati Mirko
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
48 16.0 16
10 Elli Stefano
AP'5Team Abc Cantù
47 15.7 21
11 Alfieri Alberto
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
44 14.7 20
12 Restelli Marco
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
43 14.3 25
13 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PM'5Stella Azzurra Roma
37 12.3 22
14 Matera Antonio
PM'5Honey Sport City
33 11.0 19
15 Moscatelli Tommaso
PM'5Team Abc Cantù
30 10.0 14
16 Terragni Pietro
PM'5Team Abc Cantù
25 8.3 17
17 Trovarelli Davide
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
24 8.0 16
18 Da Rin De Lorenzo Pietro
AF'4Universo Treviso
22 22.0 22
19 Rapini Francesco Alberto
G'5Stella Azzurra Roma
22 7.3 14
20 Kuusmaa Kaspar
G'5Stella Azzurra Roma
21 7.0 10
21 Tamborino Edoardo
C'5BSL San Lazzaro
19 19.0 19
22 Faggian Leonardo Catriel
G'5Universo Treviso
18 18.0 18
23 Marchionne Andrea
G'5Honey Sport City
16 5.3 7
24 Cannavina Flavio
AF'5Honey Sport City
14 4.7 7
25 Durante Mattia
C'5Honey Sport City
14 4.7 6
26 Moretti Niccolò
PM'5BSL San Lazzaro
14 14.0 14
27 Cardin Marco
G'5Virtus Bologna
14 14.0 14
28 Terzi Federico
AP'5Virtus Bologna
13 13.0 13
29 Malaguti Lorenzo
G'5Virtus Bologna
13 13.0 13
30 Vettori Enrico
G'5Universo Treviso
13 13.0 13
31 Brasca Paolo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
12 4.0 10
32 Milici Simone
AP'5Team Abc Cantù
12 4.0 9
33 Scapinelli Filippo
G'5BSL San Lazzaro
11 11.0 11
34 Salvioni Riccardo
AP'5Stella Azzurra Roma
11 3.7 6
35 Uzzi Mattia
AP'5Honey Sport City
10 3.3 6
36 Borsani Guglielmo
AF'5Team Abc Cantù
10 3.3 5
37 Peresson Lorenzo
G'4Universo Treviso
9 9.0 9
38 Resca Cacciari Federico
G'5Virtus Bologna
9 9.0 9
39 Longhi Samuele
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
9 3.0 5
40 Noble Benjamin
Pallacanestro Varese
8 8.0 8
41 Garbujo Federico
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
8 2.7 4
42 Tobia Tommaso
AP'5BSL San Lazzaro
7 7.0 7
43 De Robertis Gianluca
G'5Honey Sport City
7 2.3 5
44 Amenta Samuele
G'4Stella Azzurra Roma
7 2.3 3
45 Bongiovanni Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
7 7.0 7
46 Tapparo Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
6 6.0 6
47 Bianchini Giacomo
G'5Virtus Bologna
6 6.0 6
48 Borroni Alexander
Pallacanestro Varese
5 5.0 5
49 Franceschi Giorgio
G'4Virtus Bologna
5 5.0 5
50 Croci Alberto
Pallacanestro Varese
5 5.0 5
Passa alla versione desktop