CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 15 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Stazzonelli Umberto
G'5Alfa Omega
77 25.7 30
2 Bramati Mirko
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
49 16.3 21
3 Brasca Paolo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
38 12.7 24
4 Carolei Sergio
C'5Alfa Omega
34 11.3 14
5 Paolini Patrizio Valerio
AF'5Alfa Omega
34 11.3 14
6 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
30 10.0 16
7 Tombetti Alessandro
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
29 9.7 13
8 Sovera Luca Fiorenzo
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
27 9.0 15
9 James Daniel Etiosa
'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
24 8.0 12
10 Purboo Dylan
'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
20 6.7 11
11 Restelli Marco
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
19 6.3 8
12 Perella Manolo
Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 10
13 Ciacci
Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 17
14 Tengueu Diego Neriah
'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
18 6.0 7
15 Filippetti Luca
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
16 8.0 14
16 Romani Matteo
AP'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
15 5.0 9
17 Longhi Samuele
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
14 7.0 8
18 Carboni Francesco
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
13 6.5 8
19 Baldisserri Nicolò
AP'4Crabs 1947 Rimini
13 4.3 7
20 Martino Achille
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
13 4.3 8
21 Trovarelli Davide
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
12 6.0 8
22 Stella Manuel
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
11 3.7 7
23 Massoni Francesco
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 4
24 Ferretti Giovanni
PM'4Alfa Omega
10 3.3 5
25 Rapetti Jacopo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
10 3.3 8
26 Dutto Christian
AP'5Alfa Omega
9 3.0 4
27 Simo Raffaele
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
9 4.5 6
28 Piccionne Niccolò
PM'4Cab Stamura Ancona
8 4.0 6
29 Alfieri Alberto
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
7 2.3 3
30 Crestini Emanuele
G'5Alfa Omega
7 2.3 5
31 Ansevini Davide
AP'4Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
32 Gioia Alessandro
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
6 3.0 4
33 Ponzella Federico
PM'5Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
34 Contestabile Giacomo
AP'5Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
35 Scaramuzzi Filippo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
5 2.5 3
36 Pellegrinotti Eric
G'5Alfa Omega
4 1.3 2
37 Kimekwu Daniel
C'4Crabs 1947 Rimini
4 1.3 4
38 Baietta Romeo
G'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
4 1.3 2
39 Santarelli Niccolò
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
40 Palmioli Federico
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
41 Regai Mohamed Alì
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 2.0 2
42 Garbujo Federico
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
2 0.7 2
43 Mulloni Martin
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 2.0 2
44 Solani
Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
45 Cesaroni Samuele
G'5Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
46 Vivandi Tommaso
AP'4Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
47 Abati Giacomo
AP'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
0 0.0 -
48 Zaccaria Lorenzo
AP'5Crabs 1947 Rimini
0 0.0 -
49 Benigni Tommaso
AP'5Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
50 Abbagnale Andrea
G'5Alfa Omega
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop