# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 55 18.3 23 U16 centro Oxygen Bassano
2 Fiusco Gianmarco 44 14.7 18 U16 play Oxygen Bassano
3 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle 40 13.3 18 U15 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
4 Giordano Nicola 39 13.0 16 U16 play Stella Azzurra Roma
5 Pirola Flavio 36 12.0 13 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
6 Motta Felipe 36 12.0 17 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
7 Venga Marco 35 11.7 21 U16 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
8 Caiazza Emanuele 34 11.3 18 U16 play F. Scandone Avellino
9 Sada Giacomo 31 10.3 15 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
10 Adami Samuele 31 10.3 14 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
11 Resmini Leonardo 29 9.7 25 U16 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
12 De Riggi Simone 27 9.0 11 U16 play F. Scandone Avellino
13 Pellecchia Andrea 27 9.0 14 U16 play Oxygen Bassano
14 Falk Wilhelm Gustav 26 8.7 15 Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Ndour Benjamin 24 8.0 11 U16 ala forte Oxygen Bassano
16 Visintin Matteo 24 8.0 9 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
17 Bocevski Dino 22 11.0 12 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
18 D'Amico Antonio Pio 22 7.3 11 U16 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
19 Sulina Victor 20 6.7 8 U15 play Oxygen Bassano
20 Marra Andrea 18 6.0 8 U16 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
21 Valente Samuele Andrea 17 5.7 11 U16 ala forte Oxygen Bassano
22 Boglio Alfredo 17 5.7 10 U16 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
23 Tarozzi Simone 14 4.7 8 U16 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
24 Laudanna Francesco 13 4.3 5 U16 ala forte F. Scandone Avellino
25 Campani Francesco 13 4.3 10 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
26 Ojo Ayomide Samuel 13 4.3 7 U15 Oxygen Bassano
27 Gervasio Roberto 13 4.3 5 U16 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
28 Pugliatti Fabrizio 12 6.0 12 U15 play Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Nzosa Yannick Manzila 12 12.0 12 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
30 Ghisleni Alessandro 11 3.7 5 U16 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
31 Pirotta Stefano 10 3.3 4 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
32 D'Auria Marco 8 2.7 5 U16 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
33 Comunello Cristiano 6 2.0 3 U16 Oxygen Bassano
34 Buglione Francesco Gennaro 6 3.0 4 U16 play F. Scandone Avellino
35 Dalla Valle Filippo 6 2.0 4 Oxygen Bassano
36 Nnabuife Scott Uche 5 1.7 4 U16 ala forte Oxygen Bassano
37 Pesante Francesco Pio 4 1.3 4 U16 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
38 Camponeschi Tommaso 4 1.3 4 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
39 Parigi Luca 4 1.3 2 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
40 Ciampa Gabriele 4 2.0 4 U16 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
41 Telesca Nicola 4 2.0 4 Stella Azzurra Roma
42 Sanvito Samuele 3 1.0 3 U16 Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
43 Campagnolo Pietro 2 1.0 2 U15 guardia Oxygen Bassano
44 Rapini Francesco Alberto 2 1.0 2 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
45 ViganĂ² Matteo 2 0.7 2 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
46 Tasca Alberto 0 0.0 - U16 Oxygen Bassano
47 Lo Prete Luca 0 0.0 - U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
48 Andreotti Roberto 0 0.0 - U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
49 Bellizzi Matteo 0 0.0 - U16 guardia F. Scandone Avellino