CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
GU15Honey Sport City
85 21.3 35
2 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Oxygen Bassano
79 19.8 26
3 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU16Honey Sport City
57 14.3 26
4 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
54 13.5 15
5 Berdini Nicola
U16Reyer Venezia
52 17.3 23
6 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
49 16.3 18
7 Visintin Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
48 16.0 19
8 Greggi Daniele
GU16Honey Sport City
45 11.3 14
9 Gaspari Andrea
PMU16Petrarca Padova
45 22.5 23
10 Falk Wilhelm Carl Gustav
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
44 14.7 19
11 Ojo Ayomide Samuel
U15Oxygen Bassano
44 11.0 19
12 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
43 14.3 18
13 Virginio Nicolò
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
41 20.5 31
14 Giordano Nicola
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 22
15 Motta Felipe
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
38 12.7 19
16 Kovacs Akos Bence
AFU16Reyer Venezia
35 11.7 14
17 Adeola Emmanuel Adekunle
CU15Stella Azzurra Roma
34 11.3 13
18 Sulina Victor
PMU15Oxygen Bassano
32 8.0 14
19 Zocca Andrea
PMU16Petrarca Padova
29 14.5 22
20 Matera Antonio
PMU15Honey Sport City
29 7.3 14
21 Naoni Alessandro
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
26 26.0 26
22 Bombardieri Nicola
PMU16Petrarca Padova
25 12.5 16
23 Bolpin Alessio
U16Reyer Venezia
25 8.3 10
24 Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
24 6.0 7
25 Jokic Balsa
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
23 11.5 15
26 Francioni Matteo
APU16Honey Sport City
23 5.8 12
27 Grotti Alessandro
PMU16Virtus Bologna
23 23.0 23
28 Ndour Benjamin
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
21 5.3 8
29 Gravaghi Francesco
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
20 20.0 20
30 Cravero Francesco
U16Reyer Venezia
20 6.7 7
31 Bufano Alessandro
GU16Honey Sport City
19 4.8 9
32 Giacomi Alessio
APU16Honey Sport City
18 4.5 7
33 Mazzantini Dario
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
17 17.0 17
34 Corona Santiago
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
16 16.0 16
35 Marangoni Tommaso
AFU16Brescia Leonessa
15 15.0 15
36 Maioli Romanò Matteo
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
15 15.0 15
37 Grani Federico
U16Reyer Venezia
14 4.7 8
38 Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
14 14.0 14
39 Marchesini Alessandro
PMU16Petrarca Padova
13 6.5 10
40 Dia Mamadou
AFU16Petrarca Padova
13 6.5 9
41 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
13 13.0 13
42 Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
11 11.0 11
43 Dalla Valle Filippo
Oxygen Bassano
11 2.8 8
44 Scagliarini Jacopo
AFU16Virtus Bologna
10 10.0 10
45 Maniaci Lorenzo
U16Don Bosco Livorno
10 10.0 10
46 Tapparo Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
10 5.0 7
47 Noble Benjamin
Pallacanestro Varese
10 5.0 6
48 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
9 3.0 5
49 Calcaterra Luca
Pallacanestro Varese
9 4.5 5
50 Boglio Alfredo
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
9 3.0 8
Passa alla versione desktop