# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Zambianchi Giulio 42 42.0 42 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
2 Adamo Emanuel 34 17.0 18 U16 play Pallacanestro Trapani
3 Fantoma Tommaso 30 30.0 30 U16 Pall2004 Trieste
4 Signorino Gabriele 29 29.0 29 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 Minore Giovanni 28 14.0 20 Pallacanestro Trapani
6 Guadalupi Giorgio 27 13.5 16 U16 Pallacanestro Trapani
7 Okeke Leonardo 26 26.0 26 U16 ala piccola College Borgomanero
8 Elli Stefano 26 26.0 26 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
9 Virginio Nicolò 24 24.0 24 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
10 Doglio Nicolò 23 23.0 23 Esperia Cagliari
11 Minna Danilo 22 22.0 22 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
12 Colombo Luca 22 22.0 22 U16 play Virtus Bologna
13 Bresolin Dejan 21 21.0 21 U16 centro Team Abc Cantù
14 Ferri Andrea 21 21.0 21 U16 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
15 Pirotta Stefano 20 20.0 20 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
16 Fiusco Gianmarco 20 20.0 20 U16 play Oxygen Bassano
17 Scagliarini Jacopo 18 18.0 18 U16 ala forte Virtus Bologna
18 Manzo Gianluca 18 18.0 18 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
19 Greggi Daniele 18 18.0 18 U16 guardia Honey Sport City
20 Francioni Matteo 18 18.0 18 U16 ala piccola Honey Sport City
21 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 17 17.0 17 U16 centro Oxygen Bassano
22 Tarallo Gabriele 17 17.0 17 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
23 Sablich Pietro 17 17.0 17 U16 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
24 Cencioni Andrea 16 16.0 16 U16 play Honey Sport City
25 Kovachev Martin Aleksandrov 16 8.0 11 Pallacanestro Trapani
26 Ferrari Alessandro 16 16.0 16 U16 ala piccola College Borgomanero
27 Salsini Filippo 16 16.0 16 U16 ala forte Virtus Bologna
28 Ranzenigo Riccardo 16 16.0 16 Pallacanestro Varese
29 Alecu Cristian 15 15.0 15 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
30 Atzori 14 14.0 14 Esperia Cagliari
31 Sulina Victor 14 14.0 14 U15 play Oxygen Bassano
32 Pira Andrea 13 13.0 13 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
33 Vagnini Gianluca 13 13.0 13 Pool Eurobasket Roma
34 Genzo Nicolas 13 13.0 13 U16 Pall2004 Trieste
35 Adami Samuele 13 13.0 13 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Dini Matteo 13 13.0 13 U16 Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
37 Brembilla Davide 12 12.0 12 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
38 Ruffini Gabriele 12 12.0 12 U16 play Virtus Bologna
39 Jokic Balsa 12 12.0 12 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
40 Valente Samuele Andrea 12 12.0 12 U16 ala forte Oxygen Bassano
41 Tomusic Toni 12 12.0 12 U16 ala forte Pall2004 Trieste
42 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin 12 12.0 12 U16 centro Honey Sport City
43 Carboni Francesco 12 12.0 12 U16 play Esperia Cagliari
44 Mayer Nicholas Elvio 11 5.5 11 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
45 Ojo Ayomide Samuel 11 11.0 11 U15 Oxygen Bassano
46 Ortiz Diego 11 11.0 11 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
47 Frattaroli Filippo 11 11.0 11 U15 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
48 Giacomi Alessio 11 11.0 11 U16 ala piccola Honey Sport City
49 Creta Nicolò 11 11.0 11 U16 play Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
50 Mauri Federico 9 9.0 9 U16 ala piccola College Borgomanero