CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gobbato Enrico Maria
PMU17Arcobaleno Trieste
131 16.4 31
2 De Denaro Giovanni
AFU17Arcobaleno Trieste
127 15.9 29
3 Calzavara Marco
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
117 11.7 26
4 Bergamaschi Marco
CU17Pallacanestro Varese
97 9.7 22
5 Florio Lorenzo
CU17Pallacanestro Varese
81 8.1 19
6 Ferrabue Amos
GU17Pallacanestro Varese
64 6.4 16
7 Gobbato Gianmarco
AFU17Arcobaleno Trieste
63 7.9 14
8 Lo Biondo Andrea
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
61 6.1 12
9 Aldizio Alessandro
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
59 5.9 12
10 Carlesso Mirko Luigi
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
57 5.7 18
11 Demarchi Iacopo
PMU17Arcobaleno Trieste
46 9.2 17
12 Ambrosini Akeem
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
42 4.7 14
13 Barbon Cesare
APU17Pallacanestro Treviso
40 20.0 23
14 Vanzella Simone
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
38 6.3 11
15 Marcori Piero
AFU17Arcobaleno Trieste
36 5.1 9
16 Patroni Gioele
APU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
31 15.5 18
17 Mazzone Andrea
APU17Arcobaleno Trieste
30 4.3 8
18 Bordon Enea
PMU17Arcobaleno Trieste
29 7.3 11
19 Alpago Piero
APU17Rucker Sanve
25 12.5 15
20 Lunardelli Luca
APU17Arcobaleno Trieste
25 5.0 9
21 Rota Lorenzo
GU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
20 10.0 12
22 Lovisotto Isacco
CU17Pallacanestro Treviso
19 9.5 17
23 Ruzzier Giacomo
PMU17Arcobaleno Trieste
19 2.7 9
24 Suzzi Federico
APU17Arcobaleno Trieste
18 3.6 8
25 Esposito Francesco
GU17Pallacanestro Treviso
18 9.0 13
26 Coassin Pietro
APU17Pallacanestro Treviso
17 8.5 10
27 Delli Paoli Luca
AFU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
17 8.5 14
28 Messina Nicolò
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
17 3.4 9
29 Dal Pos Denis
PMU17Rucker Sanve
15 15.0 15
30 Boato Nicolò Jgor Marco
GU17Rucker Sanve
15 7.5 12
31 Zamattio Nicolò
AFU17Rucker Sanve
15 7.5 9
32 Ghirardo Stefano
APU17Rucker Sanve
14 7.0 12
33 Bastianel Giovanni
AFU17Rucker Sanve
14 7.0 8
34 Mezzanotte Andrea
AFU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
14 7.0 12
35 Toso Diego
APU17Arcobaleno Trieste
14 2.8 5
36 Barbieri Jacopo
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
13 1.9 4
37 Simeoni Samuele
GU17Pallacanestro Treviso
12 6.0 9
38 Albertini Andrea
CU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
12 12.0 12
39 Rossi Piergiorgio
PMU17Pallacanestro Treviso
12 6.0 7
40 Fazioli Filippo
APU17Pallacanestro Treviso
11 5.5 8
41 Michelin Matteo
PMU17Pallacanestro Treviso
10 5.0 6
42 Fiora Matteo
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
8 1.1 6
43 Capanni Daniele
APU17Arcobaleno Trieste
7 1.4 3
44 Moretti Alberto Vittorio
GU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 3.5 4
45 Oliva Bautista
APU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
6 3.0 6
46 Moro Filippo
GU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
6 3.0 3
47 Celeri Gabriele
PMU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
5 5.0 5
48 Dessì Nicholas
APU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
5 5.0 5
49 Giacobbo Andrea
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
4 0.6 3
50 Cancian Samuele
AFU17Pallacanestro Treviso
4 4.0 4
Passa alla versione desktop