CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
117 14.6 24
2 Mavric Emin
AFU17Rimini Crabs
114 14.3 23
3 Meluzzi Davide
PMU17Rimini Crabs
112 16.0 23
4 Signorini Giacomo
AFU17Rimini Crabs
108 13.5 24
5 Woldetensae Tomas
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
93 11.6 23
6 Pajola Alessandro
GU17Cab Stamura Ancona
66 22.0 26
7 Provesi Giovanni
GU17Rimini Crabs
65 8.1 15
8 Annunzi Alessandro
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
62 7.8 11
9 Creati Filippo
GU17Pallacanestro Don Bosco
48 16.0 19
10 Puzzo Riccardo
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
47 11.8 21
11 Pezzano Lorenzo
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
44 8.8 12
12 Banchi Alessandro
PMU17Pallacanestro Don Bosco
42 14.0 21
13 Puntolini Riccardo
AFU17BSL San Lazzaro
41 6.8 11
14 Creati Marco
PMU17Pallacanestro Don Bosco
37 12.3 16
15 Cambi Matteo
AFU17Olimpia Legnaia
36 12.0 14
16 Dozzani Andrea
PMU17Olimpia Legnaia
36 9.0 17
17 Agriesti Leonardo
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
33 4.1 9
18 Cinti Francesco
PMU17BSL San Lazzaro
28 3.5 8
19 Moffa Niccolò
GU17Rimini Crabs
27 3.4 7
20 Zambon Luca
APU17BSL San Lazzaro
27 3.4 9
21 Galassi Luca
PMU17Rimini Crabs
26 3.3 10
22 Cortese Marco
APU17Olimpia Legnaia
26 6.5 8
23 Thiam Mame Madieme
APU17Pallacanestro Don Bosco
25 8.3 11
24 Succi Matteo
GU17Rimini Crabs
24 3.0 8
25 Bartalucci Ettore
AFU17Pallacanestro Don Bosco
23 7.7 13
26 Baietti Daniele
PMU17BSL San Lazzaro
20 2.5 4
27 Mancini Mario
AFU17Cab Stamura Ancona
19 6.3 8
28 Ademollo Andrea
PMU17Olimpia Legnaia
19 4.8 13
29 Bocconcelli Pietro
GU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
19 19.0 19
30 Fabiani Alessio
APU17Olimpia Legnaia
18 9.0 11
31 Zambonelli Manuel
APU17BSL San Lazzaro
17 2.4 6
32 Naspi Massimiliano
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
16 5.3 13
33 Benedetti Alessandro
PMU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
16 16.0 16
34 Bolognini Luca Maria
AFU17Cab Stamura Ancona
16 5.3 14
35 Di Battista Marco
GU17Cab Stamura Ancona
15 5.0 6
36 Turchi
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
13 13.0 13
37 Scandellari Riccardo
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
13 2.2 5
38 Camilletti Edoardo
PMU17Cab Stamura Ancona
13 4.3 5
39 Tsirikidze Giorgi
GU17Rimini Crabs
13 4.3 7
40 Garbin Alessandro
PMU17Olimpia Legnaia
13 3.3 7
41 Baldassarri Davide
CU17Rimini Crabs
12 1.5 6
42 Calosci Emanuele
APU17Olimpia Legnaia
12 4.0 7
43 Ademollo Stefano
PMU17Olimpia Legnaia
12 3.0 10
44 Monteriù Giorgio
APU17Cab Stamura Ancona
12 4.0 7
45 Suarez Diaz Andres Fernelis
AFU17Rimini Crabs
10 2.0 6
46 Ulivieri Lorenzo
GU17Pallacanestro Don Bosco
10 3.3 5
47 Mazzini Marco
CU17BSL San Lazzaro
9 1.5 4
48 Bologna Mattia
PMU17Rimini Crabs
8 1.3 6
49 Fusillo Daniele
APU17Olimpia Legnaia
7 1.8 5
50 Pietroni Corrado
AFU17Cab Stamura Ancona
7 3.5 7
Passa alla versione desktop