MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Torresani David
APU18Treviso Basket
84 21.0 29
2 Pellizzari Alberto
GU18Treviso Basket
56 14.0 25
3 Iannuzzi Pietro
U16Reyer Venezia
52 26.0 27
4 Bottelli Edoardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
51 17.0 20
5 Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
GU18Pallacanestro Varese
48 16.0 19
6 Miaschi Gabriele
APU18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
46 23.0 26
7 Baldasseroni Tommaso
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
45 22.5 27
8 Zhao Wei Lun
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
44 14.7 24
9 Ramponi Marco
U18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
44 22.0 27
10 Pinarelli Pietro
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
41 20.5 29
11 Martin Francesco
Treviso Basket
36 9.0 18
12 De Marchi Giovanni
AFU18Treviso Basket
36 9.0 15
13 Asani Almir
APU16Orange1 Bassano
30 15.0 17
14 Tadiotto Enrico
GU18Treviso Basket
28 7.0 11
15 Frangos Demostene
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
27 9.0 11
16 Gonzalez Sebastian Josè
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
27 13.5 14
17 Munari Michele
PMU18Oneteam Forlì
27 27.0 27
18 Porto Matteo
APU18Orange1 Bassano
26 13.0 17
19 Miaschi Emanuele
U18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
26 13.0 19
20 Prai Lorenzo
Treviso Basket
22 5.5 10
21 Spinazzè Tommaso
Treviso Basket
22 5.5 11
22 Piccirilli Axel
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
22 11.0 14
23 Bosso Niang Loic
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
21 7.0 8
24 Brescianini Giovanni
GU18Orange1 Bassano
21 10.5 14
25 Doumbia Moussa Tenin
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
20 10.0 12
26 Zanotto Matias Agustin
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
19 9.5 12
27 Airhienbuwa Theo
Scaligera Verona
18 18.0 18
28 Caprara Tommaso
APU18Virtus Roseto
18 18.0 18
29 Maiga Ousmane
APU18Virtus Roseto
17 17.0 17
30 Rinaldin Matteo
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
16 8.0 10
31 Di Marzio Marco
APU18Olimpia Roma
16 16.0 16
32 Morelli Matteo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
15 7.5 12
33 Bortoli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
15 7.5 13
34 Sarr Dame
GU16Orange1 Bassano
14 7.0 8
35 Fainke Elhadji Brehima
CU18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
14 7.0 11
36 Barbero Francesco
PMU18Reyer Venezia
14 7.0 8
37 Borciu Matteo Diego
GU18Oneteam Forlì
14 14.0 14
38 Doneda Andrea
APU16Orange1 Bassano
13 6.5 13
39 Tosetti Carlo
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
13 13.0 13
40 Dervishi Brian
APU16Virtus Roseto
13 13.0 13
41 Guidolin Cristiano
Treviso Basket
12 3.0 8
42 Dall'Omo Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
12 4.0 10
43 Presutto Tommaso
Reyer Venezia
12 6.0 7
44 Atamah Charles
APU16Orange1 Bassano
11 5.5 8
45 Van Der Knaap Timoty Teodoro Tomas
APU18Orange1 Bassano
11 5.5 10
46 Kavosh Gabriele
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
11 5.5 6
47 Gattel Andrea
U18Reyer Venezia
11 5.5 11
48 Clerici Filippo
GU18Pallacanestro Cantù
10 10.0 10
49 Cellini Edoardo
AFU18Olimpia Roma
10 10.0 10
50 Beltrami Andrea
U16Reyer Venezia
9 4.5 5
Passa alla versione desktop