# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Parravicini Matteo 119 19.8 29 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
2 Dosen Marko 90 18.0 25 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
3 Ivanaj Nikola 77 15.4 22 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
4 Pianegonda Tommy 71 14.2 20 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
5 Gardelli Riccardo 67 11.2 23 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
6 Montano Jarol 65 10.8 16 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
7 Librizzi Matteo 51 10.2 19 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
8 Raskovic Dusan 48 8.0 13 U18 centro Pallacanestro Varese
9 Tartamella Luciano 45 9.0 18 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Trapani
10 Garbarini Giovanni Maria 44 8.8 21 19 guardia Pallacanestro Varese
11 Czumbel Erik Norbert 40 20.0 30 19 play Pallacanestro Trapani
12 Lamia Giorgio 40 8.0 15 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
13 Cazzolato Alex 39 19.5 20 U18 play Rucker Sanve
14 Guadalupi Giorgio 36 7.2 8 U16 Pallacanestro Trapani
15 Basciano Salvatore 36 7.2 14 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
16 Piarchak Uladzislau 34 6.8 10 U18 centro Pallacanestro Trapani
17 Lurini Niccolò 30 15.0 19 19 ala forte Rucker Sanve
18 Guido Alessandro 30 15.0 18 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
19 Spedicato Federico 29 14.5 17 U18 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
20 Seck Omar Soce 28 7.0 14 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
21 Durante Giordano 27 13.5 16 U18 play Rucker Sanve
22 Mastrapasqua Paolo 24 12.0 18 19 play New Basket Brindisi
23 Marzo Emanuele 23 11.5 14 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
24 Battistuzzi Leonardo 21 10.5 11 19 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
25 Tonello Matteo 15 7.5 12 U18 guardia Rucker Sanve
26 Michelin Alessandro 14 7.0 8 U18 ala forte Rucker Sanve
27 Orlandino Gabriele 13 13.0 13 19 play New Basket Brindisi
28 Naldini Lorenzo 13 2.2 10 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
29 Stano Samuele 13 6.5 7 19 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
30 Mayer Nicholas 10 2.0 7 U18 Pallacanestro Trapani
31 Taddeo Vincenzo 10 10.0 10 19 play New Basket Brindisi
32 Van Velsen Alessandro 9 1.8 4 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
33 Pisani Fabrizio 8 4.0 4 U18 Rucker Sanve
34 Virginio Nicolò 6 2.0 6 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
35 Conte William 4 2.0 2 U18 Rucker Sanve
36 Manna Matteo 2 2.0 2 U18 Rucker Sanve
37 Martinico Antonino 2 0.5 2 U18 Pallacanestro Trapani
38 Licchetta Giorgio 2 1.0 2 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
39 Serra Francesco 2 1.0 2 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
40 Doria Davide 2 0.4 2 Pallacanestro Trapani
41 Alpago Alberto 0 0.0 - U18 centro Rucker Sanve
42 Longo Valerio 0 0.0 - Pallacanestro Trapani
43 Ranzenigo Riccardo 0 0.0 - Pallacanestro Varese
44 Danese Gianmaria 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
45 Saccon Jeremy - U16 guardia Rucker Sanve
46 Grazioso Marco - Pallacanestro Trapani
47 Pezzolla Stefano 0 0.0 - guardia New Basket Brindisi
48 Traina Davide 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte Rucker Sanve
49 Minore Giovanni 0 0.0 - Pallacanestro Trapani
50 Pezzolla Alessandro 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
Passa alla versione desktop