CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Shashkov Alexander
AP'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
111 22.2 26
2 Conti Luca
G'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
81 16.2 24
3 Monina Thomas
C'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
62 12.4 16
4 Finazzer Flori Federico
AP'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
59 11.8 18
5 Tognacci Federico
G'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
58 11.6 19
6 Tulumello Gabriele
AF'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
58 14.5 21
7 Almansi Gian Paolo
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
58 11.6 18
8 Berdini Nicola
PMU16Reyer Venezia
57 19.0 27
9 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
46 15.3 20
10 Alessandrini Nicolas
AFU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
36 7.2 11
11 Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Oxygen Bassano
34 17.0 19
12 Favaretto Mattia
AF'00Reyer Venezia
34 11.3 24
13 Gajic Nemanja
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
32 16.0 23
14 Pirotta Giulio
PMU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
29 5.8 13
15 Filoni Niccolò
GU18Oxygen Bassano
24 12.0 15
16 Tersillo Matteo
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
22 11.0 13
17 Bonvini Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
22 4.4 9
18 Da Campo Leonardo
CU18Oxygen Bassano
21 10.5 11
19 Calbini Lorenzo
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18 3.6 8
20 Mujakovic Edin
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 3.4 7
21 Possamai Luca
CU18Reyer Venezia
16 5.3 10
22 Biancotto Leonardo
PMU18Reyer Venezia
15 5.0 10
23 Candotto Giulio
GU18Reyer Venezia
15 5.0 9
24 Miaschi Federico
G'00Reyer Venezia
14 14.0 14
25 Bellato Giovanni
U18Reyer Venezia
14 4.7 5
26 Kiss David
U18Reyer Venezia
13 6.5 11
27 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Oxygen Bassano
13 6.5 11
28 Bargnesi Andrea
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
9 4.5 7
29 Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
7 1.4 4
30 Basso Giacomo
GU16Oxygen Bassano
7 3.5 7
31 Magi Giammarco
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
7 1.8 3
32 Iacovone Lorenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
6 1.2 3
33 Pensalfini Giacomo
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
5 1.0 4
34 Papi Gianmarco
Oxygen Bassano
5 5.0 5
35 Trassini Marco
G'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
3 0.6 3
36 Gulini Gianmarco
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
3 0.8 2
37 Kovacs Akos Bence
AFU16Reyer Venezia
3 1.5 3
38 Cravero Francesco
U16Reyer Venezia
2 1.0 2
39 Pagliaro Enrico
U18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
2 0.5 2
40 Valente Samuele Andrea
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
1 0.5 1
41 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
0 0.0 -
42 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
0 0.0 -
43 Minincleri Alvise
GU18Reyer Venezia
0 0.0 -
44 Komolov Daniel
U18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
0 0.0 -
45 Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
-
46 Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
0 0.0 -
47 Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
0 0.0 -
48 Re Alessio
U18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
0 0.0 -
49 Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
0 0.0 -
50 Boateng Kevin
AFU18Reyer Venezia
-
Passa alla versione desktop