CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 D'Argenzio Domenico
PMU18Juvecaserta
480 25.3 36
2 Ferraretti Alessandro
AP'00Virtus Foggia
388 25.9 42
3 Spedicato Federico
AFU18New Basket Brindisi
356 14.8 24
4 Guido Alessandro
APU18New Basket Brindisi
331 13.8 27
5 Stano Samuele
AF'00New Basket Brindisi
286 13.0 20
6 Mastrapasqua Paolo
PM'00New Basket Brindisi
279 17.4 28
7 Iavazzi Alessio
PMU18Juvecaserta
275 13.1 22
8 Gervasio Roberto
AFU18Juvecaserta
258 11.7 31
9 Aldi Claudio Angelo
APU18Juvecaserta
254 12.1 25
10 Marzo Emanuele
APU18New Basket Brindisi
249 11.3 26
11 Fanelli Lorenzo
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
249 11.9 26
12 Virgilio Aldo
AP'00Virtus Foggia
241 16.1 24
13 Mataluna Arcangelo
AF'00Juvecaserta
228 9.9 19
14 Capezza Domenico
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
222 11.1 26
15 Frascati Paolo
APU18Virtus Catanzaro
187 17.0 61
16 De Rosa Francesco Maria
PMU18Vivi Basket Napoli
186 8.9 21
17 Markovic Nikola
AP'00Virtus Catanzaro
185 20.6 36
18 Cicchetti Gabriel
AF'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
176 8.4 21
19 Manisi Marco
PMU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
172 8.2 15
20 Vanacore Massimiliano
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
171 11.4 20
21 Cecere Gianluigi
G'00Vivi Basket Napoli
171 11.4 22
22 Bianchi Andrea
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
165 7.5 17
23 Vallarelli Gennaro
GU18Juvecaserta
165 7.2 16
24 Massagli Antonio Romano
GU18Virtus Taranto
164 18.2 26
25 Klacar Amar
AP'00Virtus Catanzaro
161 20.1 32
26 Fiore Domenico Pio
GU18Vivi Basket Napoli
156 8.2 20
27 Tolino Davide
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
156 7.4 26
28 Fracasso Diego
GU18Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
145 16.1 33
29 Giambattista Umberto Pio
PM'00Virtus Foggia
144 9.6 21
30 Taddeo Vincenzo
PM'00New Basket Brindisi
141 23.5 45
31 Mijatovic Pavle
APU18Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
128 14.2 26
32 Bianco Andrea
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
126 25.2 30
33 Petronella Gabriele
GU18Cus Bari
122 15.3 23
34 Otersons Reines
C'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
119 7.9 15
35 Cascone Mattia
U18Invicta Potenza
119 13.2 20
36 Lupo Nicola
PMU16Cus Bari
111 15.9 26
37 Abrescia Pierfrancesco
APU18Cus Bari
111 13.9 21
38 Czumbel Mark
G'00Virtus Arechi Salerno
105 17.5 26
39 Cortese Eugenio
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
101 5.6 16
40 Orlandino Gabriele
PM'00New Basket Brindisi
92 5.4 12
41 Bauduin Luca
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
92 6.6 18
42 Caldarelli Lorenzo
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
91 5.4 15
43 Scardino Gerardo
G'00Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
89 9.9 18
44 Dolce Mattia
C'00Virtus Catanzaro
89 8.9 24
45 Mirti Nicolas
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
89 4.9 15
46 Bruno Aldo Maria
G'00Virtus Taranto
89 17.8 26
47 Ravelli Alessandro
APU18Cus Bari
88 9.8 19
48 Licchetta Giorgio
APU18New Basket Brindisi
85 3.5 11
49 Savino Francesco
GU18Nuovo Basket Club Potenza
85 14.2 19
50 Mariani Stefano
AFU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
82 3.9 10
Passa alla versione desktop