CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pierucci
Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
108 21.6 30
2 Felici Tommaso
CU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
68 17.0 21
3 Calabrese Nicola
GU18International Imola
58 14.5 24
4 Campajola Bruno
APU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
51 10.2 22
5 Giombini Yannick
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
49 16.3 23
6 Nicoli Matteo
GU18Virtus Bologna
48 16.0 17
7 Venturoli Niccolò
PM'00Virtus Bologna
47 15.7 24
8 Lanzarini Alessandro
APU18BSL San Lazzaro
40 13.3 17
9 Solaroli Manuele
GU18Virtus Bologna
40 13.3 15
10 Wiltshire William Luca
APU18International Imola
38 9.5 13
11 Ravaglia Giacomo
APU18International Imola
38 9.5 17
12 Fiorani Leonardo Maria
AFU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
34 6.8 11
13 Marini Leonardo
Cab Stamura Ancona
34 11.3 18
14 Goi Alessandro Joshua
PMU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
32 16.0 24
15 Betti Marco
CU18BSL San Lazzaro
32 10.7 16
16 Palmieri Francesco
GU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
29 5.8 11
17 Deri Lorenzo
PMU18Virtus Bologna
27 9.0 11
18 Alberti Alessandro
CU18International Imola
27 6.8 13
19 Flocco Alessandro
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
25 8.3 10
20 Rosa Federico
G'00BSL San Lazzaro
24 12.0 18
21 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
23 7.7 9
22 Battilani Lorenzo
CU18Virtus Bologna
23 7.7 12
23 Cognigni Tommaso
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
23 7.7 9
24 Guastamacchia Arcangelo
AFU18Virtus Bologna
21 7.0 15
25 Gnoffo Richard Gaetano
U18Cab Stamura Ancona
20 6.7 13
26 Paratore Filippo
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
20 10.0 10
27 Franzoni Luca
GU18International Imola
19 4.8 9
28 Petrilli Davide
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
18 9.0 11
29 Tintori Tommaso
AFU18Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 10
30 Corradini Edoardo
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
18 9.0 10
31 Camara Gora
CU18Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 10
32 Bollati Riccardo
APU18International Imola
18 4.5 10
33 Orsi Samuel
PMU18Virtus Bologna
17 5.7 9
34 Sveikata
Cab Stamura Ancona
17 8.5 13
35 Ricci Lucchi Guglielmo
G'00International Imola
16 5.3 10
36 Sampaolesi Gabriele
U18Cab Stamura Ancona
14 4.7 6
37 Omicini Noè
U18BSL San Lazzaro
14 4.7 7
38 Nobili Nicolò
U18Virtus Bologna
14 7.0 9
39 Serra Filippo
G'00BSL San Lazzaro
13 4.3 7
40 Fussi Matteo
U18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
13 6.5 10
41 Mazza Sulleyman
GPallacanestro Titano San Marino
13 2.6 5
42 Botteghi Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
13 2.6 6
43 Poli Emanuele
AP'00International Imola
13 3.3 5
44 Bolognini Alessandro
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
13 4.3 8
45 Peterson Mait
APU18Virtus Bologna
12 4.0 8
46 Tartamella
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
12 12.0 12
47 Casadei Mattia
U16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
10 5.0 8
48 Poloni Filippo
PMU16International Imola
10 3.3 9
49 Marconi Francesco
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
10 5.0 5
50 Bertuzzi Jacopo
AF'00BSL San Lazzaro
10 5.0 8
Passa alla versione desktop