# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pierucci 108 21.6 30 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
2 Felici Tommaso 68 17.0 21 U18 centro Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
3 Calabrese Nicola 58 14.5 24 U18 guardia International Imola
4 Campajola Bruno 51 10.2 22 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
5 Giombini Yannick 49 16.3 23 U18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
6 Nicoli Matteo 48 16.0 17 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
7 Venturoli Niccolò 47 15.7 24 19 play Virtus Bologna
8 Lanzarini Alessandro 40 13.3 17 U18 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
9 Solaroli Manuele 40 13.3 15 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
10 Wiltshire William Luca 38 9.5 13 U18 ala piccola International Imola
11 Ravaglia Giacomo 38 9.5 17 U18 International Imola
12 Fiorani Leonardo Maria 34 6.8 11 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
13 Marini Leonardo 34 11.3 18 Cab Stamura Ancona
14 Goi Alessandro Joshua 32 16.0 24 U18 play Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
15 Betti Marco 32 10.7 16 U18 centro BSL San Lazzaro
16 Palmieri Francesco 29 5.8 11 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
17 Deri Lorenzo 27 9.0 11 U18 play Virtus Bologna
18 Alberti Alessandro 27 6.8 13 U18 centro International Imola
19 Flocco Alessandro 25 8.3 10 U18 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
20 Rosa Federico 24 12.0 18 19 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
21 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov 23 7.7 9 Cab Stamura Ancona
22 Battilani Lorenzo 23 7.7 12 U18 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
23 Cognigni Tommaso 23 7.7 9 U18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
24 Guastamacchia Arcangelo 21 7.0 15 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
25 Paratore Filippo 20 10.0 10 U18 play BSL San Lazzaro
26 Gnoffo Richard Gaetano 20 6.7 13 U18 Cab Stamura Ancona
27 Franzoni Luca 19 4.8 9 International Imola
28 Bollati Riccardo 18 4.5 10 U18 International Imola
29 Petrilli Davide 18 9.0 11 U18 play Cab Stamura Ancona
30 Tintori Tommaso 18 6.0 10 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
31 Corradini Edoardo 18 9.0 10 U18 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
32 Camara Gora 18 6.0 10 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
33 Sveikata 17 8.5 13 Cab Stamura Ancona
34 Orsi Samuel 17 5.7 9 U18 play Virtus Bologna
35 Ricci Lucchi Guglielmo Romeo 16 5.3 10 19 guardia International Imola
36 Nobili Nicolò 14 7.0 9 U18 Virtus Bologna
37 Sampaolesi Gabriele 14 4.7 6 U18 Cab Stamura Ancona
38 Omicini Noè 14 4.7 7 U18 BSL San Lazzaro
39 Poli Emanuele 13 3.3 5 19 ala piccola International Imola
40 Bolognini Alessandro 13 4.3 8 U18 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
41 Serra Filippo 13 4.3 7 19 ala forte BSL San Lazzaro
42 Fussi Matteo 13 6.5 10 U18 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
43 Mazza Sulleyman 13 2.6 5 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
44 Botteghi Nicolò 13 2.6 6 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
45 Peterson Mait 12 4.0 8 U18 Virtus Bologna
46 Tartamella 12 12.0 12 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
47 Marconi Francesco 10 5.0 5 U18 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
48 Bertuzzi Jacopo 10 5.0 8 19 ala forte BSL San Lazzaro
49 Casadei Mattia 10 5.0 8 U16 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
50 Poloni Filippo 10 3.3 9 U16 play International Imola
Passa alla versione desktop