CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lauria Filippo
G'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
26 13.0 16
2 Niccolai Alessandro
AP'99Tiber Basket Roma
26 13.0 17
3 Ripa Andrea
AP'8 Tiber Basket Roma
25 12.5 17
4 Cianci Luigi
AF'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
23 23.0 23
5 Bischetti Federico
AP'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
21 10.5 12
6 El Hamdou Nabil
AP'8 NBT Latina
20 20.0 20
7 Sottili Lorenzo
PM'8 Tiber Basket Roma
20 10.0 12
8 Moretti Francesco
PM'8 Pallacanestro Palestrina
19 19.0 19
9 Angelini Thomas
AP'4Tiber Basket Roma
18 9.0 16
10 De Lullo Lorenzo
PM'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
17 8.5 11
11 Vitale Francesco
AF'8 Tiber Basket Roma
17 8.5 12
12 Valente Diego
AP'8 Tiber Basket Roma
17 8.5 11
13 Schifalacqua Andrea
AP'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
14 7.0 7
14 Hajrovic Tarik
C'00Latina Basket
12 12.0 12
15 Ratkovic Ognjen
PM'8 NBT Latina
12 12.0 12
16 Schivo Federico
'8 Latina Basket
11 11.0 11
17 Giannini Roberto
'8 Latina Basket
10 10.0 10
18 Ambrosin Matteo
AF'00Latina Basket
9 9.0 9
19 Porretta Riccardo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Palestrina
9 9.0 9
20 Corsi Federico
PM'00Tiber Basket Roma
9 4.5 9
21 Fabiano Paolo
AP'00NBT Latina
8 8.0 8
22 Colagrossi Iacopo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Palestrina
8 8.0 8
23 Buri Gabriele
AP'8 Pallacanestro Palestrina
8 8.0 8
24 Cavallo Matteo
AF'00Latina Basket
7 7.0 7
25 Mantovani Luca
AP'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
7 3.5 4
26 Piovesan Federico
AF'00NBT Latina
6 6.0 6
27 Signorino Gabriele
AP'6Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 3.0 4
28 Magistri Lorenzo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Palestrina
6 6.0 6
29 Ragusa Jacopo
AP'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 6.0 6
30 Cecconi Andrea
AP'8 Pallacanestro Palestrina
6 6.0 6
31 Grbic Luka
AF'8 NBT Latina
6 6.0 6
32 Torresani Lorenzo
AP'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 5.0 5
33 Pira Andrea
AP'6Pool Eurobasket Roma
4 2.0 4
34 Burchietti Giorgio
'6Latina Basket
4 4.0 4
35 Nulli Matteo
G'8 Latina Basket
3 3.0 3
36 Sartini Riccardo
Tiber Basket Roma
3 3.0 3
37 Dattolo Marco
AF'8 Tiber Basket Roma
3 3.0 3
38 Yusuf Hamza
AP'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
2 2.0 2
39 Donati Emanuele
AP'6Latina Basket
2 2.0 2
40 Linoce Gianluca
Latina Basket
2 2.0 2
41 Buonanno
NBT Latina
2 2.0 2
42 Giannini Luca
Latina Basket
2 2.0 2
43 Bernardini Luca
AP'8 NBT Latina
1 1.0 1
44 Colagrossi Lorenzo
AP'6Pallacanestro Palestrina
0 0.0 -
45 Granata Crescenzo
AF'6Tiber Basket Roma
0 0.0 -
46 Morroni Giulio
AP'8 Tiber Basket Roma
0 0.0 -
47 Leonetti Andrea
AP'6Pool Eurobasket Roma
0 0.0 -
48 Chiavaccini Lorenzo
AP'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
0 0.0 -
49 Paone Federico
AP'8 NBT Latina
0 0.0 -
50 Mayer Luca
'8 Latina Basket
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop