CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bianchi Andrea
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
42 10.5 14
2 Fanelli Lorenzo
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
41 10.3 17
3 Manisi Marco
PMU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
41 10.3 13
4 Bauduin Luca
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
38 12.7 20
5 Di Nezza Antonio
AP'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
33 8.3 10
6 Ianzano Francesco
APU16Virtus Foggia
29 14.5 19
7 Virgilio Aldo
AP'00Virtus Foggia
28 14.0 20
8 Cecere Gianluigi
G'00Vivi Basket Napoli
28 9.3 13
9 Caldarelli Lorenzo
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
27 6.8 10
10 Tolino Davide
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
25 6.3 10
11 Petronella Gabriele
GU18Cus Bari
24 24.0 24
12 Cicchetti Gabriel
AF'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 8.0 15
13 Capezza Domenico
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
23 7.7 10
14 Mirti Nicolas
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
23 5.8 11
15 Morra Francesco
PMU18Vivi Basket Napoli
22 7.3 11
16 Mastroianni Marco
PMU18Vivi Basket Napoli
22 7.3 14
17 Coda Gabriele
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
21 5.3 10
18 De Rosa Francesco Maria
PMU18Vivi Basket Napoli
18 6.0 9
19 Fiore Domenico Pio
GU18Vivi Basket Napoli
18 9.0 12
20 Romano Raffaele
AFU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
17 17.0 17
21 Ravelli Alessandro
APU18Cus Bari
17 17.0 17
22 Ferraretti Alessandro
AP'00Virtus Foggia
17 8.5 11
23 Russo Domenico
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
16 8.0 8
24 Giambattista Umberto Pio
PM'00Virtus Foggia
15 7.5 9
25 La Marca Kevin
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
15 7.5 13
26 Di Palma
Virtus Arechi Salerno
13 13.0 13
27 Vittozzi Angelo
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
12 12.0 12
28 De Astis Amedeo
CU18Cus Bari
11 11.0 11
29 Sveldezza Davide
PMU18Vivi Basket Napoli
10 5.0 7
30 Otersons Reines
C'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
9 4.5 5
31 Oluic Stefan
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
9 3.0 7
32 Corvo Mario
PMU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
7 7.0 7
33 Telese Vincenzo
AFU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
7 1.8 3
34 Naddeo Vincent-livio
APU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
7 7.0 7
35 Fiscale Salvatore
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
7 1.8 3
36 Ferrecchia Antonio
APU18Virtus Foggia
7 3.5 5
37 Cortese Eugenio
APU18Vivi Basket Napoli
6 2.0 5
38 Mansi Alessandro
PMU18Vivi Basket Napoli
6 3.0 3
39 Corvo Giuseppe Giovanni
APU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
5 5.0 5
40 Muscatelli Alessandro
AP'00Cus Bari
5 5.0 5
41 Mariani Stefano
AFU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 4.0 4
42 Lupo Nicola
PMU16Cus Bari
4 4.0 4
43 Iovinella Antonio
CU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 1.3 2
44 Abagnale Luigi Rosario
APU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
4 4.0 4
45 Vanacore Massimiliano
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
3 3.0 3
46 Olivieri Simone
AP'00Virtus Foggia
3 1.5 3
47 Di Donato Roberto
APU18Cus Bari
2 2.0 2
48 Verde Giovanni
C'00Vivi Basket Napoli
2 2.0 2
49 Guarino Giuseppe
Virtus Foggia
2 1.0 2
50 Lombardi Mattia
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
2 1.0 2
Passa alla versione desktop