CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tsetserukou Kiryl
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
558 21.5 39
2 Marcone Filippo
PM'00BT E.Battaglia Mortara
542 21.7 36
3 Rupil Marco
GU18College Borgomanero
466 18.6 38
4 Banchero Federico
AF'00Junior Casale
432 18.0 39
5 Zini Andrea
G'00Pallacanestro Biella
413 17.2 31
6 Murri Riccardo
AP'00Auxilium Torino
394 16.4 26
7 Franchini Christian
AP'00Oleggio Junior Basket
389 16.9 33
8 Nsesih Vultur Daniele
AFU18Basket Pegli
383 15.3 29
9 Barcarolo Federico
G'00Oleggio Junior Basket
376 15.0 29
10 Seck Omar Soce
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
372 14.3 25
11 Ugolini Pietro
Derthona Basket
355 16.1 25
12 Orlandi Massimiliano
G'00BT E.Battaglia Mortara
344 14.3 31
13 Lo Piccolo Alex
G'00Pallacanestro Vado
344 13.2 21
14 Gualdi Eugenio
U18Don Bosco Crocetta
339 13.0 26
15 Jakimovski Andrej
APU18Campus Piemonte
327 16.4 33
16 Rajacic Vladimir
G'00Pallacanestro Biella
322 16.1 36
17 Parravicini Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
315 19.7 37
18 Castellino Nicolò
GU18Campus Piemonte
312 12.5 31
19 Blair Joseph Jonathan
AP'00Pallacanestro Biella
310 12.4 19
20 Possekel Stefano
AP'00Don Bosco Crocetta
309 12.9 26
21 Bertetti Gianmarco
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
309 14.0 25
22 Borgialli Dominic Maria
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
299 13.0 25
23 Paulinus Joseph
GU18Derthona Basket
296 14.1 32
24 Anaekwe Obinna Simon
CU18Pallacanestro Vado
295 11.3 22
25 Buffo Edoardo
GU18Derthona Basket
294 13.4 27
26 Paoli Alessandro
APU18College Borgomanero
292 12.7 24
27 Montano Jarol
U18Pallacanestro Varese
289 11.1 18
28 Calzavara Andrea
GU18Robur et Fides Varese
282 12.8 22
29 Leone Dario
C'00Don Bosco Crocetta
279 13.3 34
30 Segala Lorenzo
APU18College Borgomanero
276 11.0 21
31 Ianuale Nicolò
APU18Campus Piemonte
272 13.6 25
32 Sacchi Mattia
PMU18BT E.Battaglia Mortara
271 10.4 28
33 Berra Gabriele
AP'00ABA Legnano
264 13.9 24
34 Abrate Christian
G'00Campus Piemonte
257 10.3 33
35 Librizzi Matteo
U18Pallacanestro Varese
253 9.7 24
36 Somaschini Tommaso
PMU18Robur et Fides Varese
251 11.4 24
37 Lazzeri Niccolò
AF'00Junior Casale
242 9.7 17
38 Roncari Luca
PMU18ABA Legnano
237 9.1 18
39 Tibs Gianluca
C'00Auxilium Torino
234 10.2 18
40 Jancic Marko
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
228 10.4 31
41 Penna Matteo
AP'00Basket Pegli
228 10.4 23
42 Guaiana Vincenzo
G'00Auxilium Torino
215 15.4 26
43 Cherubini Lorenzo
PMU18Campus Piemonte
205 12.8 20
44 Trentini Giorgio
CU18Robur et Fides Varese
201 9.6 18
45 Brignolo Filippo
PMU18Pallacanestro Vado
200 8.0 17
46 Muzio Daniel Christiaan
AFU18BT E.Battaglia Mortara
200 8.3 20
47 Zaio Matteo
APU18Basket Pegli
198 8.6 21
48 Gardelli Riccardo
AP'00Pallacanestro Varese
196 8.9 19
49 Magnocavalli Lorenzo
PMU18Don Bosco Crocetta
196 7.8 17
50 Pesce Filippo
AFU18Pallacanestro Vado
186 8.1 20
Passa alla versione desktop