CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lauria Filippo
G'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
50 16.7 32
2 Schina Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
47 15.7 22
3 Torresani Lorenzo
AP'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
44 14.7 18
4 Polselli Samuele
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
43 14.3 21
5 Ballin Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
40 13.3 22
6 Paoli Alessandro
APU18College Borgomanero
39 19.5 20
7 Santini Gianluca
AP'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
36 18.0 22
8 Desideri Simone
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
35 11.7 23
9 Bischetti Federico
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
34 11.3 16
10 Schifalacqua Andrea
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
33 11.0 16
11 Giustolisi Stefano
AP'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
33 11.0 17
12 Arnaldo Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
31 10.3 20
13 Dunstan Gabriele
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
31 10.3 13
14 Leonardi Lorenzo
PM'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
31 15.5 17
15 Salvaggi Tommaso
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
28 9.3 15
16 Rupil Marco
GU18College Borgomanero
26 13.0 16
17 Fanelli Lorenzo
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 12.0 14
18 Di Nezza Antonio
AP'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 12.0 19
19 Antonio Daijaun
APU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
24 8.0 14
20 Nicoli Matteo
GU18Virtus Bologna
23 23.0 23
21 De Lullo Lorenzo
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
22 7.3 12
22 Caldarelli Lorenzo
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
21 10.5 14
23 Ielmini Lorenzo
AFU18College Borgomanero
21 10.5 12
24 Manisi Marco
PMU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
20 10.0 12
25 Piscetta Francesco
APU18College Borgomanero
20 10.0 12
26 Mirti Nicolas
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
14 7.0 8
27 Venturoli Niccolò
PM'00Virtus Bologna
13 13.0 13
28 Segala Lorenzo
APU18College Borgomanero
12 6.0 10
29 Bianchi Andrea
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
12 12.0 12
30 Milic Stefan
PM'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
12 4.0 9
31 Deri Lorenzo
PMU18Virtus Bologna
12 12.0 12
32 Mraovic Nikola
APU18College Borgomanero
12 6.0 12
33 Vignolo Francesco
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
11 5.5 9
34 Visentin Eric
AFU18Universo Treviso
11 11.0 11
35 Mantovani Luca
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
10 3.3 4
36 Caneva Matteo
PMU18College Borgomanero
9 4.5 9
37 Bettiol Leonardo
CU18Universo Treviso
8 8.0 8
38 Finatti Matteo
U18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
8 8.0 8
39 Peterson Mait
APU18Virtus Bologna
8 8.0 8
40 Tintori Tommaso
AFU18Virtus Bologna
8 8.0 8
41 Cicchetti Gabriel
AF'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
8 8.0 8
42 Gianesini Tommaso
PMU18Universo Treviso
8 8.0 8
43 Solaroli Manuele
GU18Virtus Bologna
7 7.0 7
44 Carnaghi Simone
AF'00College Borgomanero
7 3.5 5
45 Comelli Giacomo
GU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
7 2.3 5
46 Alecu Cristian
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
7 2.3 3
47 Vanacore Massimiliano
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
6 6.0 6
48 Coassin Francesco
U18Universo Treviso
6 6.0 6
49 Deangeli Lodovico
AP'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
5 5.0 5
50 Morabito Alessandro
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 1.7 3
Passa alla versione desktop