# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Deangeli Lodovico 153 21.9 32 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
2 Zanetti Matteo 111 15.9 19 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo103 Academy
3 Deri Lorenzo 107 15.3 19 U18 play Virtus Bologna
4 Nicoli Matteo 107 15.3 23 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
5 Felici Tommaso 106 17.7 27 U18 centro Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
6 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew 102 12.8 20 U18 play Fortitudo103 Academy
7 Barattini Marco 81 10.1 16 19 play Fortitudo103 Academy
8 Camara Gora 76 10.9 19 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
9 Casarin Davide 75 15.0 23 U16 guardia Reyer Venezia
10 Venturoli Niccolò 74 10.6 18 19 play Virtus Bologna
11 Pierucci 71 11.8 20 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
12 Bogliardi Matteo 68 17.0 26 U18 guardia Oxygen Bassano
13 Ladurner Maximilian 68 17.0 20 U18 centro Aquila Trento
14 Prunotto Marco 67 8.4 12 U18 centro Fortitudo103 Academy
15 Filoni Niccolò 65 16.3 18 U18 guardia Oxygen Bassano
16 Durante Giordano 65 13.0 23 U18 play Rucker Sanve
17 Voltolini Alessandro 65 16.3 20 U18 guardia Aquila Trento
18 Candotto Giulio 64 12.8 21 U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
19 Schina Matteo 62 12.4 21 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
20 Kitsing Kaspar 61 15.3 23 U18 guardia Aquila Trento
21 Tintori Tommaso 60 10.0 15 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
22 Franco Matteo 55 7.9 16 U18 guardia Fortitudo103 Academy
23 Milic Stefan 54 10.8 15 19 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
24 Arnaldo Andrea 54 7.7 12 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
25 Semprini Cesari Ettore 50 8.3 14 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
26 Battistuzzi Leonardo 50 10.0 20 19 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
27 Gajic Nemanja 47 11.8 21 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
28 Da Campo Leonardo 45 11.3 14 U18 centro Oxygen Bassano
29 Bargnesi Andrea 44 11.0 18 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
30 Bartoli Saverio 44 14.7 30 19 guardia Rucker Sanve
31 Possamai Luca 43 8.6 16 U18 Reyer Venezia
32 Lurini Niccolò 43 8.6 13 19 ala forte Rucker Sanve
33 Berdini Nicola 43 8.6 14 U16 Reyer Venezia
34 Favaretto Mattia 41 8.2 14 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
35 Cazzolato Alex 41 8.2 14 U18 play Rucker Sanve
36 Tersillo Matteo 40 13.3 18 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
37 Comelli Giacomo 38 6.3 11 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
38 Giustolisi Stefano 37 6.2 9 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
39 Cinti Federico 36 5.1 11 U18 ala piccola Fortitudo103 Academy
40 Peterson Mait 34 4.9 11 U18 Virtus Bologna
41 Campajola Bruno 31 5.2 11 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
42 Muzzi Tommaso 30 6.0 10 19 ala forte Fortitudo103 Academy
43 Leonardi Lorenzo 28 9.3 17 19 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
44 Palmieri Francesco 27 5.4 10 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
45 Guastamacchia Arcangelo 27 4.5 8 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
46 Tonello Matteo 26 5.2 17 U18 guardia Rucker Sanve
47 Antonio Daijaun 26 4.3 8 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
48 Buscaroli Francesco 25 3.1 11 U18 Fortitudo103 Academy
49 Michelin Alessandro 23 4.6 10 U18 ala forte Rucker Sanve
50 Torrigiani Lorenzo 22 5.5 8 U18 ala forte Aquila Trento