# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bertetti Gianmarco 179 35.8 41 18 play Pallacanestro Biella
2 Seck Magaye 141 23.5 32 18 centro Derthona Basket
3 Librizzi Matteo 129 18.4 24 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
4 Pintus Fabrizio 119 19.8 26 18 play Pallacanestro Vado
5 Gravaghi Francesco 106 21.2 34 U18 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
6 Segala Lorenzo 106 15.1 23 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
7 Arienti Riccardo 104 14.9 21 U18 play Pallacanestro Cantù
8 Reggiani Francesco 104 17.3 25 U18 ala piccola Campus Piemonte
9 Roncari Luca 103 14.7 22 18 play ABA Legnano
10 Giulietti Nicolò 98 19.6 28 18 Urania Milano
11 Schivo Federico 95 15.8 23 18 Basket Pegli
12 Buffo Edoardo 93 15.5 23 18 guardia Derthona Basket
13 Mortarino Pietro 92 15.3 24 U18 guardia Campus Piemonte
14 Vincini Luca 90 15.0 21 U18 centro CUS Torino
15 Virginio Nicolò 90 12.9 19 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
16 Quarta Flavio 84 14.0 24 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
17 Raskovic Dusan 78 11.1 17 18 centro Pallacanestro Varese
18 Ghigo Maurizio 75 10.7 16 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
19 Cassinerio Matteo 75 10.7 20 U18 ABA Legnano
20 Nsesih Vultur Daniele 72 12.0 19 18 ala forte Basket Pegli
21 Lanzi Tommaso 71 10.1 16 U18 play Pallacanestro Cantù
22 Cappelletti Carlo 71 14.2 25 U18 play Junior Casale
23 Piscetta Francesco 69 9.9 16 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
24 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 69 11.5 18 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
25 Caglio Simone 68 11.3 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
26 Procida Gabriele 67 16.8 22 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
27 Sirchia Alessandro 67 13.4 16 U18 ala piccola Junior Casale
28 Castellino Nicolò 65 13.0 23 U18 guardia Campus Piemonte
29 Pagetto Stefano 65 10.8 24 U18 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
30 Zaio Matteo 61 15.3 33 18 ala piccola Basket Pegli
31 Boglio Alfredo 61 8.7 20 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
32 Pesce Filippo 61 15.3 24 18 ala forte Pallacanestro Vado
33 Ferrari Alessandro 61 10.2 19 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
34 Raise Matteo 59 11.8 17 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
35 Napoletano Giorgio 58 8.3 23 U18 play Robur et Fides Varese
36 Pirani Federico 56 9.3 12 U18 CUS Torino
37 Ziviani Lorenzo 54 9.0 14 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
38 Okeke Leonardo 53 7.6 12 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
39 Boeri Davide 53 8.8 14 18 ala forte Don Bosco Crocetta
40 Adamu Adam Abba 53 8.8 15 U16 centro Pallacanestro Vado
41 Mannarini Marco 52 10.4 17 U18 ala piccola Basket Pegli
42 Galluzzo Alessandro 52 8.7 13 U18 Don Bosco Crocetta
43 Montano Jarol 51 10.2 19 18 Pallacanestro Varese
44 Gualdi Eugenio 51 12.8 16 18 Don Bosco Crocetta
45 Valle Luca 51 8.5 14 U18 play Derthona Basket
46 Ferraris Federico Andrea 50 12.5 16 18 play Urania Milano
47 Casati Federico 50 7.1 12 U18 Urania Milano
48 Bresolin Dejan 49 8.2 14 U18 centro Pallacanestro Cantù
49 Fragonara Alberto 49 8.2 15 U16 ABA Legnano
50 Van Velsen Alessandro 48 8.0 15 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese