CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Casarin Davide
GU18Reyer Venezia
373 21.9 34
2 Strautmanis Kristofers
AP'01Vanoli Cremona
339 21.2 41
3 Pellicano Niccolò
PMU18Virtus Padova
310 17.2 31
4 Piccin Lorenzo
PMU18Universo Treviso
295 17.4 27
5 Berdini Nicola
PMU18Reyer Venezia
285 16.8 28
6 Durante Giordano
PMU18Rucker Sanve
282 18.8 34
7 Ragagnin Giovanni
G'01Vanoli Cremona
280 18.7 36
8 Stavla Enrico
GU18Petrarca Padova
277 16.3 26
9 Cecchinato Giacomo
PM'01Petrarca Padova
276 16.2 31
10 Voltolini Alessandro
G'01Aquila Trento
261 17.4 28
11 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU18Oxygen Bassano
251 13.9 22
12 Galdiolo Nicolò
CU18Junior Leoncino
249 13.1 21
13 Visone Riccardo
G'01Virtus Padova
228 12.7 29
14 Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Oxygen Bassano
226 13.3 24
15 Arnaldo Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
225 13.2 25
16 Corini Davide
G'01Blu Orobica Bergamo
224 12.4 23
17 Mazzonetto Emanuele
GU18Virtus Padova
223 12.4 21
18 Canato Zenabu
AP'01Aurora Desio
221 13.0 31
19 Gatti Patrick
AP'01Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
221 13.8 31
20 Veronesi Giacomo
AP'01Brescia Leonessa
211 11.7 30
21 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
204 11.3 18
22 Gajic Nemanja
PM'01Oxygen Bassano
201 12.6 23
23 Ladurner Maximilian
C'01Aquila Trento
199 14.2 32
24 Musco Edoardo
GU18Junior Leoncino
199 10.5 21
25 Sackey Samuel Tweneboa
'01Scaligera Verona
193 11.4 18
26 Picarelli Matteo Italo
G'01Aquila Trento
193 13.8 24
27 Minincleri Alvise
GU18Rucker Sanve
190 10.0 22
28 Manenti Luca
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
184 11.5 21
29 Akele Gaddiel
GU18Rucker Sanve
181 9.5 18
30 Rossato Francesco
PMU18Junior Leoncino
179 10.5 22
31 Borsetto Marco
AF'01Petrarca Padova
177 11.8 22
32 Bartoli Vittorio
APU18Universo Treviso
176 13.5 19
33 Jovanovic Igor
APU18Aquila Trento
175 11.7 19
34 Almansi Gian Paolo
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
170 8.9 18
35 Radchenko Vladyslav
AP'01Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
170 9.4 17
36 Guglielmi Davide
PM'01Scaligera Verona
170 10.0 19
37 Viero Alberto
G'01Blu Orobica Bergamo
168 8.8 18
38 Tondini Tommaso
'01Scaligera Verona
167 11.1 17
39 Pesenato Daniele
C'01Aurora Desio
163 13.6 21
40 Possamai Luca
C'01Reyer Venezia
162 10.8 20
41 Ronca Edoardo
AFU18Universo Treviso
161 10.1 32
42 Bombardieri Nicola
PMU18Petrarca Padova
151 9.4 24
43 Marzaro Luca
U18Junior Leoncino
150 7.9 19
44 Toffanin Pietro
PMU18Junior Leoncino
149 7.8 16
45 Schina Matteo
G'01Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
149 10.6 19
46 Galic Stefan
AFU18Brescia Leonessa
148 9.9 20
47 Lovato Lorenzo
AP'01Aurora Desio
147 10.5 19
48 Beghini Leonardo
APU18Scaligera Verona
146 8.1 23
49 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D.
C'01Brescia Leonessa
146 14.6 23
50 Longo Stefano
U18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
145 8.5 22
Passa alla versione desktop