# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Wiltshire William Luca 172 24.6 34 18 ala piccola International Imola
2 Balducci Carlo 155 22.1 29 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
3 Soviero Jacopo 143 20.4 29 18 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 Rossi Filippo 141 20.1 34 18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
5 Maralossoudabangadata Constantin 140 20.0 30 U18 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
6 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 132 18.9 29 18 guardia Roseto Sharks
7 Basso Beniamino 130 18.6 32 18 centro Victoria Libertas Pesaro
8 Giannini Marco 111 15.9 28 18 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
9 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew 111 15.9 22 U18 play Fortitudo 103 Bologna
10 Zandri Alessio 110 15.7 29 18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
11 Deri Lorenzo 110 15.7 27 18 play Virtus Bologna
12 Cognigni Tommaso 109 15.6 40 18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
13 Cocco Daniele 107 17.8 29 18 ala piccola Pescara Basket
14 Ferrari Martino 106 17.7 25 18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
15 Manojlovic Milan 100 16.7 27 18 centro Vis 2008 Ferrara
16 Memed Rezart 100 14.3 24 Aurora Basket Jesi
17 Palmucci Alessandro 100 14.3 29 U18 guardia Roseto Sharks
18 Giacchè Noah 98 24.5 31 18 play Aurora Basket Jesi
19 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos 96 13.7 20 U18 play Rimini Crabs
20 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov 96 13.7 24 Cab Stamura Ancona
21 Lanzarini Alessandro 95 13.6 20 U18 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
22 Alessandrini Nicolas 91 15.2 26 18 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
23 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul 90 18.0 25 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
24 Daja Albi 89 12.7 19 18 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
25 Pedicone Andrea 89 17.8 23 18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks
26 Montanari Pietro 88 12.6 19 18 guardia Aurora Basket Jesi
27 Najafi Massimo 86 12.3 25 U18 Pescara Basket
28 Omicini Noè 85 12.1 25 U18 BSL San Lazzaro
29 Konteh Yusupha 84 14.0 21 U18 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi
30 Felici Tommaso 84 12.0 20 18 centro Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
31 Caloia Marco 84 12.0 19 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
32 Alessandrini Valerio 84 16.8 29 18 play Roseto Sharks
33 Tepedino Luca 82 13.7 20 U18 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
34 Franco Matteo 82 11.7 15 18 guardia Fortitudo 103 Bologna
35 Prunotto Marco 81 11.6 20 18 centro Fortitudo 103 Bologna
36 Elling Thomas Joost 74 10.6 17 18 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi
37 Calbini Lorenzo 73 10.4 16 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
38 Buscaroli Francesco 73 12.2 20 18 Fortitudo 103 Bologna
39 Alberti Alessandro 73 10.4 30 U18 centro International Imola
40 Bonanni Mattia 68 11.3 16 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
41 Semprini Cesari Ettore 68 9.7 16 18 ala forte Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
42 Fussi Matteo 66 9.4 16 U18 International Imola
43 Barbieri Matteo 66 9.4 17 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
44 Peterson Mait 64 9.1 14 U18 Virtus Bologna
45 Flocco Alessandro 63 12.6 19 U18 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
46 Flan Franco 63 9.0 17 U18 play Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
47 Besozzi Alberto 62 8.9 23 U18 Pallacanestro Reggiana
48 Rayner Paolo 62 10.3 26 U18 ala forte International Imola
49 Buo Daniele 62 12.4 18 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
50 Mentonelli Gabriele 61 8.7 17 U18 ala piccola Aurora Basket Jesi