# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marini Leonardo 170 24.3 32 U16 ala forte Pontevecchio Basket
2 Polselli Samuele 151 21.6 30 18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
3 Pianegonda Tommy 135 19.3 38 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
4 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L. 126 18.0 28 U16 guardia HSC Roma
5 Ben Salem Iheb 124 20.7 33 18 ala piccola NBT Latina
6 Nonkovic Nikola 106 15.1 27 U18 ala forte Uisp XVIII Roma
7 Oluic Stefan 101 14.4 23 U18 ala piccola NBT Latina
8 Versiglioni Giovanni 101 14.4 26 Perugia Basket
9 Riismaa Joonas 98 16.3 24 U18 ala piccola Pistoia Basket
10 Mastropietro Matteo 96 16.0 25 18 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma
11 Ballin Andrea 93 13.3 16 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 Bischetti Federico 93 13.3 23 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
13 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 93 15.5 23 18 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
14 Scianaro Gabriele 91 22.8 40 18 play Scuola Basket Roma
15 Vitale Lorenzo 91 15.2 17 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
16 Salvaggi Tommaso 90 12.9 18 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 Ense Tommaso 89 12.7 20 18 guardia Pallacanestro Don Bosco
18 Spagnolli Daniel Paolo 89 14.8 32 18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
19 Minieri Marco 89 12.7 19 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
20 Greggi Daniele 88 12.6 23 U18 guardia HSC Roma
21 Pedà Alessandro 87 12.4 21 18 play Virtus Valmontone
22 Cernic Roberto Massimiliano 85 14.2 28 U18 guardia Virtus Valmontone
23 Dosen Marko 84 12.0 19 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
24 Dron Gabriel 84 14.0 34 U18 play HSC Roma
25 Ludovici Lorenzo 80 11.4 20 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
26 Donati Emanuele 79 13.2 24 Latina Basket
27 Basciano Salvatore 78 11.1 22 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
28 Reale Thomas 78 11.1 22 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Faticanti Cosimo 77 11.0 24 U18 play Pistoia Basket
30 Paglia Davide 75 10.7 17 18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
31 De Robertis Daniele 75 10.7 19 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
32 Kuuba Gregor 74 10.6 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
33 Ensoli Francesco 74 12.3 21 Latina Basket
34 Bonistalli Leonardo 73 10.4 17 U18 Pistoia Basket
35 Marangon Davide 73 10.4 20 U18 NBT Latina
36 Anastasi Francesco 72 10.3 14 18 ala piccola Pontevecchio Basket
37 Digno Luca 72 12.0 22 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
38 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo 70 10.0 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
39 Schifalacqua Andrea 69 9.9 19 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
40 Bechi Costantino 69 9.9 21 U18 play Pallacanestro Don Bosco
41 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin 64 12.8 23 U18 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
42 Nulli Matteo 63 10.5 14 18 guardia Latina Basket
43 Arnaut Vladen 63 10.5 16 18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
44 Mati Alessandro 63 10.5 17 18 guardia Pistoia Basket
45 Silvestri Davide 63 10.5 14 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
46 Buca Dorin 62 10.3 14 U18 centro Perugia Basket
47 Zoffoli Pieradriele 61 8.7 21 U18 ala piccola HSC Roma
48 Farina Gabriele 61 10.2 16 Latina Basket
49 Lamia Giorgio 60 8.6 18 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
50 Ly-lee Danwe Keller Cedric 59 11.8 18 18 ala piccola HSC Roma