# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Verazzo Armando 194 27.7 34 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
2 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 184 18.4 39 18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
3 Petronella Gabriele 173 17.3 37 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 De Marca Luca 164 32.8 48 U18 play Timberwolves Potenza
5 Falzetta Mario 145 18.1 27 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
6 Scala Francesco Maria D. 139 15.4 27 18 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
7 Misolic Ljubomir 132 16.5 26 18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
8 Jancic Marko 129 14.3 22 18 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
9 Vitanov Aleksandar 124 17.7 30 Fortitudo Francavilla
10 Miljanic Jovan 124 13.8 25 U18 guardia Planet Basket Catanzaro
11 Grbic Luka 122 17.4 25 18 ala forte Catanzaro Centro Basket
12 Tchintcharauli Roman 120 15.0 30 U18 centro Planet Basket Catanzaro
13 Iavazzi Alessio 119 19.8 29 U18 play Juvecaserta
14 Cito Charles Emanuel 112 14.0 24 18 ala forte Fortitudo Francavilla
15 Marzo Emanuele 108 15.4 22 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
16 Coluccio Luca 106 13.3 21 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
17 Mihajlovic Milos 99 16.5 22 U18 centro Vis Reggio Calabria
18 Loiq Marie Dabangata 98 14.0 20 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
19 Guido Alessandro 98 14.0 25 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
20 Birra Andrea 98 9.8 25 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
21 Chiavaccini Lorenzo 95 11.9 22 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
22 Cersosimo Alessandro 95 11.9 24 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
23 Savino Francesco 93 18.6 31 18 guardia Timberwolves Potenza
24 Lupo Nicola 91 9.1 22 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
25 Mastroianni Marco 90 9.0 17 18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
26 Litoumi Marwane 89 12.7 17 18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
27 Pellecchia Andrea 88 12.6 16 U18 play New Basket Brindisi
28 Minò Fabio 86 12.3 21 U18 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
29 Guariglia Antonio 81 16.2 23 18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
30 Mattei Maurizio 80 13.3 22 18 ala piccola Fortitudo Francavilla
31 Mavric Nermin 80 10.0 20 18 ala forte Planet Basket Catanzaro
32 Cardone Domenico 79 15.8 24 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
33 Bianchi Andrea 79 8.8 19 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
34 Capezza Domenico 78 7.8 19 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
35 Manisi Marco 78 7.8 16 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
36 D'Amico Antonio Pio 76 6.9 15 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
37 Mastroianni Davide 76 15.2 27 18 play Juvecaserta
38 Cortese Eugenio 70 6.4 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
39 Leopizzi Matteo 66 9.4 15 U16 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
40 De Rosa Francesco Maria 64 7.1 15 18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
41 Bauduin Luca 64 6.4 14 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
42 Mijatovic Pavle 63 12.6 23 18 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
43 Mansi Alessandro 63 5.7 14 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
44 Signorino Gabriele 60 12.0 16 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
45 Tyrtyshnik Antony 60 20.0 25 U18 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
46 Mastria Matteo 56 7.0 19 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
47 Di Giacomo Gabriele 56 8.0 15 U18 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
48 Di Palma Pierluigi 53 7.6 15 Juvecaserta
49 Mormile Samuele 52 7.4 12 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
50 Rutigliano Andrea 52 7.4 16 U18 ala forte New Basket Brindisi