# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Verazzo Armando 247 27.4 34 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
2 Petronella Gabriele 222 17.1 37 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
3 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 210 16.2 39 19 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 De Marca Luca 210 30.0 48 U18 play Timberwolves Potenza
5 Misolic Ljubomir 194 17.6 27 19 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
6 Mihajlovic Milos 175 17.5 22 U18 centro Vis Reggio Calabria
7 Falzetta Mario 174 17.4 27 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
8 Vitanov Aleksandar 168 18.7 30 Fortitudo Francavilla
9 Tchintcharauli Roman 162 16.2 30 U18 centro Planet Basket Catanzaro
10 Scala Francesco Maria D. 157 14.3 27 19 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
11 Jancic Marko 154 14.0 22 19 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
12 Cito Charles Emanuel 151 15.1 24 19 ala forte Fortitudo Francavilla
13 Guido Alessandro 148 14.8 27 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
14 Grbic Luka 147 16.3 25 19 ala forte Catanzaro Centro Basket
15 Coluccio Luca 147 13.4 21 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
16 Iavazzi Alessio 145 18.1 29 U18 play Juvecaserta
17 Miljanic Jovan 139 12.6 25 U18 guardia Planet Basket Catanzaro
18 Birra Andrea 135 10.4 25 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
19 Marzo Emanuele 131 13.1 22 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
20 Savino Francesco 130 18.6 31 19 guardia Timberwolves Potenza
21 Signorino Gabriele 127 14.1 21 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
22 Cersosimo Alessandro 126 11.5 24 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
23 Pellecchia Andrea 121 12.1 16 U18 play New Basket Brindisi
24 Loiq Marie Dabangata 120 13.3 20 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
25 Guariglia Antonio 119 14.9 23 19 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
26 Mastroianni Davide 116 16.6 27 19 play Juvecaserta
27 Manisi Marco 106 8.2 20 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
28 Minò Fabio 106 13.3 21 U18 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
29 Chiavaccini Lorenzo 106 10.6 22 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
30 Mattei Maurizio 102 12.8 22 19 ala piccola Fortitudo Francavilla
31 Lupo Nicola 100 9.1 22 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
32 Caiazza Emanuele 99 16.5 23 U18 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
33 Litoumi Marwane 96 10.7 17 19 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
34 Mastroianni Marco 96 8.7 17 19 play Pallacanestro Cercola
35 Pira Andrea 95 9.5 18 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
36 Mavric Nermin 95 9.5 20 19 ala forte Planet Basket Catanzaro
37 Bianchi Andrea 94 7.8 19 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
38 D'Amico Antonio Pio 83 6.9 15 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
39 Cardone Domenico 82 11.7 24 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
40 Cortese Eugenio 80 6.7 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
41 Capezza Domenico 80 7.3 19 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
42 Mastria Matteo 80 8.0 21 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
43 Tyrtyshnik Antony 79 19.8 25 U18 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
44 Naddeo Vincent-livio 76 10.9 19 U18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
45 Mansi Alessandro 70 5.8 14 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
46 De Rosa Francesco Maria 70 7.0 15 19 play Pallacanestro Cercola
47 Morra Francesco 70 8.8 15 19 play Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
48 Leopizzi Matteo 68 8.5 15 U16 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
49 Bauduin Luca 68 6.2 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
50 Aldi Claudio Angelo 67 8.4 17 U18 ala piccola Juvecaserta