MARCATORI Under 19 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Nikolaichuk Vladislav
C'04Metauro Basket Academy
154 19.3 34
2 Jovanovikj Nenead
PM'04Virtus Roseto
147 24.5 41
3 Morandotti Elia
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
136 17.0 30
4 Gamberini Federico
PMU18BSL San Lazzaro
135 22.5 30
5 Moretti Massimiliano
APU18Oneteam Forlì
125 15.6 24
6 Bonucci Francesco
AP'04BC Fratta Umbertide
122 24.4 37
7 Bruni Francesco
APU18Perugia Basket
120 15.0 20
8 Casalini Julian
AP'03Metauro Basket Academy
118 19.7 27
9 Braccagni Marco
G'04Virtus Siena
117 16.7 24
10 Maiga Ousmane
APU18Virtus Roseto
115 16.4 25
11 Munari Michele
PMU18Oneteam Forlì
110 13.8 24
12 Stefani Alberto
AF'03Bramante Basket
110 13.8 22
13 Stazzonelli Umberto
G'04Victoria Libertas Pesaro
106 13.3 19
14 Nicolini Enrico
G'04Bramante Basket
105 13.1 21
15 Piccionne Niccolò
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
105 13.1 23
16 James Daniel Etiosa
C'04Basket Santarcangelo
104 13.0 24
17 Maretto
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
102 12.8 22
18 Dia Mamadou
AF'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
100 12.5 19
19 Benzoni Diego
AF'04Oneteam Forlì
98 12.3 20
20 Baldi Filippo
AF'03BSL San Lazzaro
97 12.1 23
21 Macaru Massimo
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
92 11.5 27
22 Cisse Oumane Cherif L. H.
AFU18Unibasket Lanciano
92 13.1 23
23 Prenga Leonardo
AP'04Victoria Libertas Pesaro
91 11.4 18
24 Paoletti Andrea
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
90 15.0 23
25 Mulazzani Filippo
PM'04Basket Santarcangelo
88 12.6 30
26 Rossi Tommaso
PMU18BSL San Lazzaro
85 10.6 22
27 Costantini Gabrio
AP'04Virtus Siena
85 12.1 22
28 Berardi Guido
C'03Virtus Siena
83 11.9 22
29 Sablich Pietro
AP'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
80 10.0 14
30 Kamate Youssouf
AFU18Unibasket Lanciano
80 11.4 17
31 Piras Federico
APU18BSL San Lazzaro
75 9.4 23
32 Ponzella Federico
PM'04Cab Stamura Ancona
75 9.4 17
33 Virgili Matteo
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
70 8.8 20
34 Tamburini Tommaso
PM'04Metauro Basket Academy
68 8.5 16
35 Zilio Edoardo
APU18Oneteam Forlì
68 9.7 18
36 Arduini Gianluca
AF'04Metauro Basket Academy
64 8.0 24
37 Borciu Matteo Diego
GU18Oneteam Forlì
63 7.9 19
38 Bandini Paolo
PM'04Oneteam Forlì
61 15.3 20
39 Druda Tommaso
AP'04Bramante Basket
59 7.4 12
40 Cenerini Lorenzo
APU18Perugia Basket
58 7.3 14
41 Del Prete Alberto
AP'04Unibasket Lanciano
56 8.0 13
42 Conti Giovanni
APU18Perugia Basket
53 6.6 18
43 Fabbri Nicola
AP'04Bramante Basket
53 7.6 14
44 Rossi Dario
AF'03Basket Santarcangelo
52 6.5 11
45 Perella Manolo Luigi
G'04Unibasket Lanciano
51 8.5 11
46 Ragni Giovanni
AP'04Perugia Basket
50 7.1 14
47 Seye Mamadou
AF'04Unibasket Lanciano
50 7.1 15
48 Haidara Abdramane
CU18Virtus Roseto
50 7.1 13
49 Drahanchuk Oleh
G'04Metauro Basket Academy
50 8.3 15
50 Bruttini Stefano
PM'04Virtus Siena
50 8.3 17
Passa alla versione desktop