MARCATORI Under 19 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
GU18Varese Academy
134 19.1 33
2 Roncarolo Matteo
AP'04Pallacanestro Biella
126 18.0 28
3 Cassinerio Matteo
AP'03ABA Legnano
125 15.6 29
4 Tanfoglio Nicolas
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
124 20.7 25
5 Isotta Niccolò
G'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
115 19.2 31
6 Corgnati Matteo
G'04Campus Piemonte
93 13.3 20
7 Ferrari Francesco
APU18College Borgomanero
91 15.2 24
8 Bogunovic Vuk
AP'04Varese Academy
87 12.4 22
9 Cagliani Matteo
PM'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
86 12.3 23
10 Vujic Lazar
AP'04Pallacanestro Vado
84 12.0 18
11 Errica Nicholas
PMU18Derthona Basket
82 16.4 21
12 Dagrì Matteo
U18ABA Legnano
81 11.6 17
13 Dalle Ave Giorgio
AP'04Basket Torino
79 11.3 19
14 Cardani Lorenzo
AP'03ABA Legnano
76 9.5 16
15 Manna Giorgio
AP'04Campus Piemonte
76 10.9 17
16 Biaggini Alessandro
AF'04Derthona Basket
76 12.7 16
17 Baldi Lorenzo
APU18Derthona Basket
73 14.6 26
18 Fantino Filippo
AP'04Pallacanestro Vado
72 10.3 21
19 Cane Carlo
C'04Blu Orobica Bergamo
71 10.1 22
20 Porcella Matteo
AP'03CUS Torino
71 14.2 19
21 Cecchi Andrea
APU18College Borgomanero
70 14.0 24
22 Dell'Acqua Marco
GU18ABA Legnano
68 8.5 19
23 Porcella Andrea
APU18CUS Torino
67 11.2 19
24 Dembelé Mamadou
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
66 9.4 14
25 Filipovic Jovan
AP'04Varese Academy
65 9.3 16
26 Altobelli Edoardo
Basket Torino
64 8.0 19
27 Mobio Alleia Ivan
AP'04Campus Piemonte
62 10.3 21
28 Loro Andrea
AP'03College Borgomanero
61 15.3 22
29 Pozzato Gabriel Belfort
APU18College Borgomanero
60 12.0 20
30 Stankovic Dimitrije
U18Pallacanestro Vado
58 8.3 15
31 Osatwna Kesmor
AF'04Moncalieri S.Mauro
58 8.3 15
32 Tonelli Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
58 9.7 24
33 Pollini Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
57 9.5 14
34 Frangos Demostene
APU18Varese Academy
57 9.5 13
35 Merighi Davide
PM'04ABA Legnano
56 7.0 13
36 Rota Riccardo
AP'04Blu Orobica Bergamo
56 8.0 10
37 Jokic Balsa
AP'03Varese Academy
56 8.0 12
38 Elkazevic Adnan
AF'04Campus Piemonte
55 7.9 16
39 Santi Giovanni
AP'04Pallacanestro Brescia
54 9.0 13
40 Fragonara Alberto
PM'04College Borgomanero
54 9.0 22
41 Lomele Boseli Aaron
G'04Campus Piemonte
53 7.6 12
42 Malagnini Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
53 8.8 12
43 Orecchia Lorenzo
AP'04Moncalieri S.Mauro
51 7.3 15
44 Aimone Gabriele
AP'04Pallacanestro Biella
51 17.0 19
45 Longo M.
Campus Piemonte
49 7.0 12
46 Tio Tagande Willis Alex
AP'03Moncalieri S.Mauro
47 9.4 16
47 Mana Lorenzo
PMU18ABA Legnano
45 5.6 13
48 Amorelli Francesco
C'04ABA Legnano
45 5.6 11
49 Fea Gianluca
C'04Basket Torino
45 6.4 11
50 Donnini Danilo
APU18Basket Torino
45 7.5 11
Passa alla versione desktop