MARCATORI Under 19 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Sardo Jacopo
APU18Fonte Roma
215 26.9 36
2 Conte Stefano
PMU18Olimpia Roma
204 25.5 38
3 Belmaggio Paolo
C'03Tiber Basket Roma
185 23.1 38
4 Baldasseroni Tommaso
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
157 19.6 37
5 Aprile Edoardo
APU18Basket Roma
143 17.9 26
6 Corradossi Edoardo
AP'03Pino Dragons Firenze
134 16.8 29
7 Busca Sean
G'03Basket Roma
128 16.0 22
8 Tasic Lazar
PMU18Pistoia Basket
112 18.7 24
9 Ciancaglini Francesco
PM'03Virtus Roma 1960
110 22.0 34
10 Landi Giovanni
G'04Pino Dragons Firenze
106 13.3 24
11 Gentile Simone
PM'04Tiber Basket Roma
99 12.4 21
12 Sardo Mattia
APU18Fonte Roma
98 12.3 23
13 Marinelli Leonardo
PM'04Basket Roma
98 12.3 22
14 Marchioli Mauro
AP'03Basket Biancorosso Empoli
94 13.4 23
15 Menichetti Matteo
AF'04Basket Biancorosso Empoli
90 12.9 26
16 Giannozzi Giulio
GU18Firenze Basketball Academy
87 12.4 20
17 Pinarelli Pietro
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
87 17.4 21
18 Tiburzi Alessandro
AP'04Tiber Basket Roma
86 10.8 21
19 Ciano Iker
PM'04Pallacanestro Don Bosco
86 14.3 19
20 Mattarelli Giordano
APU18Academy Olimpia
84 16.8 22
21 Santin Lapo
G'04Pino Dragons Firenze
83 10.4 22
22 Fogli Mattia
APU18Basket Biancorosso Empoli
83 11.9 22
23 Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
G'04Fonte Roma
82 10.3 18
24 Forzieri Pietro
PM'03Pino Dragons Firenze
79 11.3 18
25 Metsla Tormi Joonatan
GU18Pistoia Basket
73 12.2 18
26 Amon Malcom
APU18Fonte Roma
70 11.7 23
27 Ogiemwonyi Harry Aisosa
AP'04Academy Olimpia
70 17.5 23
28 Cellini Edoardo
AFU18Olimpia Roma
65 9.3 15
29 Liberati Vittorio
GU18Olimpia Roma
64 8.0 17
30 Capasso Flaviano
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
58 7.3 12
31 Colagrossi Lorenzo
AP'03Academy Olimpia
57 11.4 16
32 Di Marzio Marco
APU18Olimpia Roma
56 7.0 14
33 Pierattini Francesco
AP'03Pistoia Basket
55 9.2 12
34 Ferrari Federico Maria
AP'03Basket Roma
54 13.5 20
35 Innocenti Emmanuel
G'04Stella Azzurra Roma
54 18.0 25
36 Piazza Nicolò
PM'04Olimpia Roma
53 17.7 23
37 Uzzi Mattia
AP'04Fonte Roma
52 6.5 12
38 Matichecchia Marco
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
51 6.4 17
39 Cemmi Leonardo
GU18Pistoia Basket
51 8.5 19
40 Giachetti Leonardo
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
51 10.2 20
41 Carboni Marco
AP'04Virtus Roma 1960
50 12.5 20
42 Di Salvo Daniele
APU18Basket Roma
49 6.1 10
43 Huber Parker David
APU18Olimpia Roma
49 9.8 19
44 Terzoni Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
47 5.9 14
45 Pineschi Giulio Pietro
G'04Firenze Basketball Academy
47 6.7 10
46 Euzzor Giorgio
PMU18Firenze Basketball Academy
47 7.8 16
47 Lato Federico
G'04Virtus Roma 1960
47 9.4 20
48 Cardinali Simone
AF'04Basket Roma
43 5.4 13
49 Postiferi Matteo
AF'04Pino Dragons Firenze
43 5.4 11
50 Ricci Iacopo
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
43 6.1 9
Passa alla versione desktop