Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Conc. Interregionale 4– Finali Nazionali Under 20 Elite Maschile 2015-2016
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucas Diego Jordan
PM'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
60 | 20.0 | 25 | |
Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotre Basiglio
|
45 | 15.0 | 19 | |
Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
35 | 11.7 | 16 | |
Mori Matteo
C'97Milanotre Basiglio
|
34 | 11.3 | 16 | |
Degiorgio Gabriele
AP'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
33 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Gri Andrea
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
33 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Pagnanelli Edoardo
PM'97Carver Cinecittà
|
30 | 15.0 | 18 | |
Manzoni Fabio
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
28 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Pezzo Lorenzo
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
26 | 8.7 | 18 | |
Giampaolo Simone
PM'97Carver Cinecittà
|
26 | 13.0 | 15 | |
Saino Andrea
AP'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
21 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Brusaporci Davide
AP'96Carver Cinecittà
|
21 | 10.5 | 11 | |
Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco
C'97San Mauro Basket
|
21 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Dosio Davide
G'96San Mauro Basket
|
20 | 10.0 | 11 | |
Ciccomascolo Daniel
G'96San Mauro Basket
|
19 | 9.5 | 19 | |
Prenassi Samuele
AF'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
18 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Guerci Andrea
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
17 | 5.7 | 11 | |
Fabrizi Riccardo
AF'97Carver Cinecittà
|
16 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Tortora Riccardo
GU18San Mauro Basket
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Maiorana Vincenzo
G'97Carver Cinecittà
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Bomben Alberto
PM'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
11 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Nora Jonathan
C'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 | |
D'Amico Giorgio
'97Carver Cinecittà
|
10 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Zatti Sebastiano
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
9 | 4.5 | 6 | |
Rescia Niccolò
PM'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Segatori Enrico
PMU18Carver Cinecittà
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Scuderi Paolo
PM'96San Mauro Basket
|
7 | 3.5 | 6 | |
Concas
San Mauro Basket
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Valente Axel
AF'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
5 | 1.7 | 2 | |
Brunoro Andrea
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Massarotti Luca
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Panuello Edoardo
AF'97San Mauro Basket
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Chiesa Alessandro Carlo
CU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
4 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Milanese Filippo
AFU18Carver Cinecittà
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Fedele Alessandro
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Torelli Federico
AP'96Carver Cinecittà
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Mazzilli Stefano
PM'97San Mauro Basket
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Crivello Edoardo
AF'96San Mauro Basket
|
1 | 0.5 | 1 | |
Cavagnera Riccardo
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Camporini Riccardo
AP'96Milanotre Basiglio
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mulato Alex
AP'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Repetto
Sistema Basket Pordenone
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Griseri
San Mauro Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mori Alessandro
C'97Carver Cinecittà
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
De Bartolomeo Cristian
PMU16San Mauro Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Lanzano Francesco
PM'97San Mauro Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Fabrizi A.
Carver Cinecittà
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Bossola
Milanotre Basiglio
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pantanella Simone
G'97Carver Cinecittà
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Costantini Valerio
AP'96Carver Cinecittà
|
0 | 0.0 | - |