Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone 17°-20° posto– Finali Nazionali Under 14 Maschile 2017-2018
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frattaroli Filippo
GU14Esperia Cagliari
|
116 | 29.0 | 45 | |
Moretti Niccolò
PMU14BSL San Lazzaro sq.B - BSL San Lazzaro sq.B
|
106 | 15.1 | 22 | |
Visintin Matteo
GU14Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
103 | 25.8 | 38 | |
Morina Richard Ygor
PMU14Alfa Catania - Alfa Catania
|
101 | 16.8 | 20 | |
Pietrini Tommaso
GU14PGS Canaletto - PGS Canaletto
|
98 | 14.0 | 17 | |
Messina Angelo
GU14Viola Reggio Calabria
|
91 | 22.8 | 28 | |
Laganà Riccardo
PMU14Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
90 | 22.5 | 27 | |
Tamborino Edoardo
CU14BSL San Lazzaro sq.B - BSL San Lazzaro sq.B
|
89 | 12.7 | 23 | |
Tuccella Francesco
AFU14Nuovo Basket Aquilano
|
89 | 22.3 | 30 | |
Kuusmaa Kaspar Clemet
GU14Stella Azzurra Roma - Stella Azzurra Roma
|
86 | 12.3 | 29 | |
Allinei Gregorio
GU14Pallacanestro Calenzano
|
83 | 20.8 | 28 | |
Cima Filippo
GU14PGS Canaletto - PGS Canaletto
|
82 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Iunco Simone
GU14Aurora Brindisi
|
81 | 20.3 | 35 | |
Corradi Gianmarco
APU14PGS Canaletto - PGS Canaletto
|
79 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Santomaggio Tommaso
APU14Nuovo Basket Aquilano
|
78 | 19.5 | 29 | |
Melli Marini Lorenzo Giovanni
GU14Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
73 | 18.3 | 25 | |
Filippetti Luca
GU14Cab Stamura Ancona
|
69 | 17.3 | 27 | |
Mermoglia Leonardo
APU14Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
68 | 17.0 | 21 | |
Ruggiero Matteo
PMU14Aurora Brindisi
|
67 | 16.8 | 26 | |
Caschili Denilson
PMU14Esperia Cagliari
|
66 | 16.5 | 22 | |
Schapira Giosè Nahuel
APU14Pallacanestro Calenzano
|
61 | 15.3 | 22 | |
Elli Stefano
GU14Team Abc Cantù
|
61 | 15.3 | 23 | |
Scheda Lorenzo
APU14BSL San Lazzaro sq.B
|
60 | 15.0 | 33 | |
Brembilla Davide
AFU14S.A. Pallacanestro Alghero
|
59 | 14.8 | 34 | |
Zazzaro Antonio
PMU14Kiokobasket Caserta
|
59 | 14.8 | 17 | |
Di Camillo Gabriele Federico
GU14Stella Azzurra Roma
|
57 | 9.5 | 13 | |
Borsani Guglielmo
AFU14Team Abc Cantù
|
54 | 13.5 | 19 | |
Bucciol Tommaso
GU14Oderzo Basket
|
53 | 13.3 | 18 | |
D'Antonio Francesco
APU14Kiokobasket Caserta
|
53 | 13.3 | 21 | |
Tobia Tommaso
APU14BSL San Lazzaro sq.B
|
53 | 13.3 | 16 | |
Sulina Victor
PMU14Oderzo Basket
|
51 | 12.8 | 16 | |
Madella Amedeo
PMU13Virtus Altogarda
|
51 | 12.8 | 20 | |
Bozza Mattia
APU14Cestistica Campobasso
|
51 | 12.8 | 19 | |
Ongaro Tommaso
GU14Oderzo Basket
|
48 | 12.0 | 21 | |
Miconi Andrea
APU14Nuovo Basket Aquilano
|
47 | 11.8 | 16 | |
Miraglia Mattia
GU14Kiokobasket Caserta
|
45 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Parenti Pietro
GU14BSL San Lazzaro sq.B
|
44 | 7.3 | 23 | |
Egidi Emanuele
APU14Virtus Altogarda
|
44 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Mariuzzo Andrea
GU14Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
44 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Zavaroni Nicolò
PMU14PGS Canaletto
|
42 | 14.0 | 17 | |
Cannavina Flavio
AFU14Stella Azzurra Roma
|
41 | 10.3 | 17 | |
Zacchigna Mauro
APU14Azzurra RDR Trieste
|
39 | 9.8 | 13 | |
Politi Federico
PMU14Alfa Catania
|
38 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Sarti Gioele
GU14Pallacanestro Calenzano
|
36 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Mastropietro Federico
PMU14Nuovo Basket Aquilano
|
34 | 8.5 | 17 | |
Landi Marco
GU14BSL San Lazzaro sq.B
|
34 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Bon Tommaso
AFU14Team Abc Cantù
|
33 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Terragni Pietro
PMU14Team Abc Cantù
|
33 | 11.0 | 20 |