Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Poule Salvezza– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2017-2018
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lepri Jacopo
PM'95Valceresio Arcisate
|
90 | 18.0 | 23 | |
Iurato Carmelo
G'94Opera Basket Club
|
85 | 17.0 | 24 | |
Beretta Giorgio
AP'84Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
80 | 16.0 | 31 | |
Bellotti Luca
PM'93Valceresio Arcisate
|
80 | 16.0 | 22 | |
Prestini Gianluigi
AF'89Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
80 | 20.0 | 26 | |
Boccasavia Dario
AF'98Sansebasket Cremona
|
71 | 14.2 | 21 | |
De Guzman Mike
PM'93Manerbio Basket
|
69 | 13.8 | 24 | |
Spirolazzi Davide
AP'92Agrate Canarins
|
68 | 13.6 | 22 | |
Speronello Davide
PM'95Sansebasket Cremona
|
65 | 13.0 | 17 | |
Clerici Matteo
AF'92Valceresio Arcisate
|
64 | 12.8 | 16 | |
Gatti Matteo
GU18APL Lissone
|
61 | 12.2 | 19 | |
Formentini Filippo
G'88Agrate Canarins
|
61 | 12.2 | 24 | |
Ceppi Stefano
PM'96Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
60 | 12.0 | 18 | |
Meroni Paolo
PM'90APL Lissone
|
60 | 12.0 | 18 | |
Ciardiello Luca
G'84BasketBall Gallarate
|
58 | 11.6 | 19 | |
De Vincenzo Giangiacomo
G'94Sansebasket Cremona
|
57 | 11.4 | 14 | |
Calasso Lorenzo
G'99Manerbio Basket
|
53 | 10.6 | 23 | |
Picotti Stefano
PM'89BasketBall Gallarate
|
53 | 10.6 | 17 | |
Accini Dennis
G'86Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
52 | 10.4 | 18 | |
Fedrigo Giacomo
AP'90BasketBall Gallarate
|
51 | 10.2 | 17 | |
Bellotti Giorgio
C'90BasketBall Gallarate
|
49 | 9.8 | 16 | |
Mitrovic Bojan
G'98Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
48 | 9.6 | 12 | |
Danelutti Julian Enrico
C'88APL Lissone
|
47 | 9.4 | 13 | |
Villa Gabriele
AP'84Agrate Canarins
|
47 | 9.4 | 12 | |
Tonella Simone
PM'88Opera Basket Club
|
47 | 11.8 | 15 | |
Florio Lorenzo
C'98Valceresio Arcisate
|
46 | 9.2 | 17 | |
Brambilla Luca
AP'96Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
46 | 9.2 | 15 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
45 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Gatto Christian
AF'96BasketBall Gallarate
|
45 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Rakic Nemanja
AP'96Manerbio Basket
|
44 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
43 | 8.6 | 17 | |
Rossetti Paolo
AF'84Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
42 | 8.4 | 14 | |
Dalovic Marko
AP'93Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
42 | 8.4 | 14 | |
Vercesi Davide
AF'96Opera Basket Club
|
41 | 8.2 | 12 | |
Fossati Massimiliano
G'93Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
41 | 10.3 | 20 | |
Smaniotto Simone
PM'91Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
40 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Trentini Claudio
AF'98Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
39 | 7.8 | 16 | |
Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Opera Basket Club
|
39 | 7.8 | 20 | |
Bodini Riccardo
G'96Sansebasket Cremona
|
38 | 7.6 | 13 | |
Banin Andrea
PM'94Opera Basket Club
|
35 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Campana Mattia
AP'86Agrate Canarins
|
35 | 8.8 | 19 | |
Bisognin Stefano
AF'92Valceresio Arcisate
|
33 | 6.6 | 17 | |
Cancelli Matteo
C'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
33 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Puricelli Daniele
C'94BasketBall Gallarate
|
32 | 6.4 | 19 | |
Collini Riccardo Aldo
AF'90APL Lissone
|
32 | 6.4 | 10 | |
Marelli Sandro
PM'91Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
32 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Sacchetti Tommaso
AP'93Sansebasket Cremona
|
31 | 6.2 | 12 | |
Galati Gianluca
G'93Opera Basket Club
|
31 | 6.2 | 12 | |
Contini Tommaso
AF'99Sansebasket Cremona
|
30 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Moretti Mattia Fausto
AF'90Opera Basket Club
|
29 | 5.8 | 13 |