Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamazo Emilio Joaquin
AP'91Virtus Lumezzane
|
124 | 24.8 | 32 | |
Okeke Leonardo Arinze
CU18College Basket Borgomanero
|
116 | 19.3 | 27 | |
Molteni Mattia
PM'96Aurora Desio
|
84 | 14.0 | 29 | |
Boglio Alfredo
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
|
82 | 13.7 | 26 | |
Leone Andrea
PM'94Aurora Desio
|
81 | 13.5 | 25 | |
De Bartolomeo Cristian
PM'00College Basket Borgomanero
|
78 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Tandoi Niccolò
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
|
75 | 18.8 | 24 | |
Mastrangelo Daniele
G'91Virtus Lumezzane
|
72 | 14.4 | 20 | |
Clerici Matteo
AF'92BasketBall Gallarate
|
69 | 13.8 | 18 | |
Mariani Giacomo
PM'86Robur Saronno
|
69 | 13.8 | 18 | |
Giarelli Gabriele
AF'93Aurora Desio
|
67 | 11.2 | 15 | |
Politi Filippo
C'80Robur Saronno
|
66 | 13.2 | 21 | |
Bassani Andrea
AF'89BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
64 | 12.8 | 17 | |
Ferrari Alessandro
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
|
63 | 10.5 | 22 | |
Foti Fabrizio Giuseppe
PM'88BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
63 | 12.6 | 17 | |
Gurioli Alessandro
AP'87Robur Saronno
|
61 | 12.2 | 18 | |
Danelutti Julian Enrico
C'88BasketBall Gallarate
|
57 | 11.4 | 26 | |
Gorreri Francesco
AP'95BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
56 | 11.2 | 16 | |
Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M.
AF'86Aurora Desio
|
54 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Airaghi Matteo
AF'96College Basket Borgomanero
|
53 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
53 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Montanari Fabio
PM'01BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
52 | 10.4 | 24 | |
Merlo Alvaro
PM'95Virtus Lumezzane
|
51 | 10.2 | 15 | |
Acker Alexander Maurice
G'83BasketBall Gallarate
|
51 | 12.8 | 19 | |
Calzavara Marco
AP'98BasketBall Gallarate
|
48 | 9.6 | 14 | |
Beretta Matteo
AP'99Robur Saronno
|
41 | 8.2 | 18 | |
Pedrini Simone
AF'86BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
40 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Mazzanti Enrico Manfredo
G'95Romano Lombardo Basket
|
40 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Ferri Andrea
G'96Romano Lombardo Basket
|
40 | 10.0 | 11 | |
Turelli Matteo
C'97Romano Lombardo Basket
|
39 | 9.8 | 13 | |
Rinaldi Luca Giacomo
C'96Virtus Lumezzane
|
38 | 7.6 | 13 | |
Saini Federico
AF'92Aurora Desio
|
37 | 6.2 | 10 | |
Ciaramella Daniele
G'98Virtus Lumezzane
|
37 | 7.4 | 15 | |
Bertoglio Nicola
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
|
37 | 9.3 | 29 | |
Pairone Nicolas
AF'87BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
36 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Benzoni Daniele Mario
AF'80Legnano Knights
|
36 | 18.0 | 19 | |
De Capitani Francesco
G'02Robur Saronno
|
35 | 7.0 | 19 | |
Mori Matteo
C'97Milanotrè Basiglio
|
34 | 8.5 | 11 | |
Chiarello Paolo
C'78Romano Lombardo Basket
|
34 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotrè Basiglio
|
33 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Tornari Matteo
PM'95Aurora Desio
|
32 | 5.3 | 12 | |
Marotto Giulio
G'99BasketBall Gallarate
|
32 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Deleidi Lorenzo
G'92Romano Lombardo Basket
|
32 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Tuninetto Andrea
G'93Collegno Basket
|
32 | 16.0 | 27 | |
Draghici Radu Mihai
AP'90Pallacanestro Ciriè
|
30 | 15.0 | 16 | |
Casati Simone
G'91Aurora Desio
|
29 | 4.8 | 9 | |
Villa Lorenzo
AF'95SocialOSA Milano
|
29 | 14.5 | 15 | |
Santambrogio Marco
PM'88Legnano Knights
|
29 | 14.5 | 19 | |
Ghigo Maurizio
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
|
28 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Loro Andrea
APU18College Basket Borgomanero
|
27 | 4.5 | 8 |