Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout - I° turno– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roljic Luka
G'97Gilbertina Soresina
|
73 | 24.3 | 33 | |
Franco Tommaso
G'98Libertas Cernusco
|
69 | 23.0 | 26 | |
Ruiu Eric
AF'96New Best Basket
|
46 | 23.0 | 25 | |
Gatti Simone Mario
AF'82Gilbertina Soresina
|
39 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Stonkus Darius
G'93B.T. E.Battaglia
|
38 | 19.0 | 23 | |
Micevic Marko
AF'89Gilbertina Soresina
|
35 | 11.7 | 17 | |
Buffo Alessandro
G'99Libertas Cernusco
|
32 | 10.7 | 15 | |
Tosi Paolo
AF'99Valceresio Arcisate
|
30 | 15.0 | 16 | |
Biraghi Francesco
G'99Valceresio Arcisate
|
27 | 13.5 | 14 | |
Bonesso Marco
G'99B.T. E.Battaglia
|
27 | 13.5 | 15 | |
Giovara Matteo
G'96New Best Basket
|
27 | 13.5 | 14 | |
Ferraris Federico Andrea
PM'01Libertas Cernusco
|
26 | 8.7 | 11 | |
Scekic Nikola
AF'98Gilbertina Soresina
|
26 | 8.7 | 14 | |
Facchi Andrea
AP'02B.T. E.Battaglia
|
26 | 13.0 | 18 | |
Meier Mattia
PMU16Libertas Cernusco
|
25 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Veronesi Giacomo
AP'01New Best Basket
|
25 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Sirtori Emanuele
C'94Libertas Cernusco
|
24 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Corna Andrea
AF'95Fortitudo Busnago
|
23 | 11.5 | 13 | |
Tedoldi Marco
AF'94New Best Basket
|
22 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Campeggi Tommaso
AP'97Libertas Cernusco
|
21 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Perego Andrea
PM'88Fortitudo Busnago
|
21 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Colombo Tommaso
G'00Valceresio Arcisate
|
21 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Arioli Federico
AF'90Fortitudo Busnago
|
21 | 10.5 | 12 | |
Lonati Davide
AF'02B.T. E.Battaglia
|
19 | 9.5 | 13 | |
Dal Ben Giovanni
G'01Valceresio Arcisate
|
17 | 8.5 | 11 | |
Bosio Massimiliano
AP'89Fortitudo Busnago
|
15 | 7.5 | 9 | |
Atienza Brentel
PM'99New Best Basket
|
14 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Iaquinta Iacopo
AF'01Valceresio Arcisate
|
11 | 5.5 | 6 | |
Fontana Stefano
AP'95Gilbertina Soresina
|
10 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Bettanti Matteo
APU18B.T. E.Battaglia
|
10 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Gjorgjevikj Miroslav
PMU18New Best Basket
|
10 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Pala Andrea
G'00Gilbertina Soresina
|
9 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Carrera Alessandro
PM'87Libertas Cernusco
|
9 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Gaye Khadim
C'97Valceresio Arcisate
|
9 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Perego Davide
C'96Fortitudo Busnago
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Ballini Federico
AFU18New Best Basket
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Luisari Nicola
PM'01Libertas Cernusco
|
7 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Franzoni Mattia
AP'93Fortitudo Busnago
|
7 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Tessitore Gennaro
G'82Gilbertina Soresina
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Cristofori Leonardo
AP'98Libertas Cernusco
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Corbelli Federico
AF'02Libertas Cernusco
|
4 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Mazzoleni Marco
AP'98Fortitudo Busnago
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Favalessa Matteo
PM'99Fortitudo Busnago
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Ratti Ariele
AF'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Facchi Gabriele
G'02B.T. E.Battaglia
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Giglio Mattia
PM'00Valceresio Arcisate
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Idrissi Jacopo
AP'01Valceresio Arcisate
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Paroni Jacopo
PM'00Gilbertina Soresina
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Grassi Francesco
GU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Cucchi Riccardo
AP'02Valceresio Arcisate
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 |