Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rondena Federico Silvio
PM'81Settimo Basket
|
332 | 16.6 | 26 | |
Marotto Giulio
G'99G.S. Casorate
|
322 | 15.3 | 27 | |
Natta Domenico
AP'96Nova Bk03 Cava Manara
|
316 | 15.8 | 29 | |
Zandalasini Andrea
AF'89Nova Bk03 Cava Manara
|
304 | 14.5 | 24 | |
Preatoni Vittorio
G'92Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
303 | 15.2 | 28 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
301 | 15.8 | 34 | |
Helmanis Karlis
AF'97NB Aironi Robbio
|
298 | 14.2 | 35 | |
Pariani Marcello
C'90Marnatese Basket
|
292 | 13.9 | 23 | |
Smaniotto Simone
PM'91Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
290 | 17.1 | 33 | |
Arui Alessandro
PM'92Marnatese Basket
|
287 | 14.4 | 22 | |
Tardito Luca
AF'89NB Aironi Robbio
|
285 | 14.3 | 23 | |
Manzini Gianluca
G'95Virtus Olona
|
282 | 14.1 | 26 | |
Cattaneo Andrea Mario
AF'89Marnatese Basket
|
277 | 13.2 | 22 | |
Lo Biondo Matteo
AF'97G.S. Casorate
|
273 | 13.0 | 28 | |
Caccianiga Stefano
AP'94Rams Daverio
|
272 | 16.0 | 27 | |
Malberti Mattia
AP'94Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
267 | 19.1 | 29 | |
Sampietro Fabio
G'98N.B. Groane Lentate
|
261 | 12.4 | 26 | |
Fossati Roberto
PM'78Sanmaurense Pavia
|
259 | 13.6 | 25 | |
Bianchi Stefano
PM'97Pallacanestro Castronno
|
254 | 12.1 | 22 | |
Matteucci Luca
AF'84Pallacanestro Castronno
|
252 | 15.8 | 28 | |
Vescovi Edoardo
AP'96Virtus Luino
|
248 | 11.8 | 31 | |
Ogliaro Nicola
G'79Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
237 | 12.5 | 31 | |
Turano Federico
G'96Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
234 | 11.7 | 24 | |
Villa Jacopo
AF'95Nova Bk03 Cava Manara
|
234 | 12.3 | 23 | |
Casadei Alberto
AF'95Nova Bk03 Cava Manara
|
231 | 12.2 | 27 | |
Pizzamiglio Marco
AP'91Rams Daverio
|
229 | 11.5 | 20 | |
Tonella Simone
PM'88Settimo Basket
|
226 | 11.9 | 28 | |
Sabbadini Alessio
AF'93Virtus Luino
|
226 | 15.1 | 26 | |
Acerni Amedeo
AP'97Settimo Basket
|
223 | 11.7 | 29 | |
Bisognin Stefano
AF'92Basket Venegono
|
220 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Gorla Paolo
AP'94Virtus Olona
|
218 | 12.1 | 25 | |
Fabbricotti Matteo
G'95Virtus Olona
|
217 | 10.9 | 25 | |
Maniero Davide
AP'94Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
217 | 11.4 | 19 | |
Spertini Roberto
G'86Virtus Luino
|
217 | 14.5 | 23 | |
Corazzon Gianlorenzo
AP'93Virtus Luino
|
216 | 10.3 | 22 | |
Poggiolini Riccardo
G'86Basket Venegono
|
212 | 11.2 | 22 | |
Castano Tommaso
AF'99NB Aironi Robbio
|
204 | 9.7 | 17 | |
Pagani Davide
PM'87N.B. Groane Lentate
|
198 | 9.9 | 20 | |
Moalli Nicolas
PM'95Basket Venegono
|
191 | 9.6 | 20 | |
Carusi Simone
G'94Nova Bk03 Cava Manara
|
190 | 9.5 | 16 | |
Rossi Manuel
PM'97Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
189 | 10.5 | 21 | |
Banin Andrea
PM'94Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
183 | 11.4 | 25 | |
Buzzin Gabriele
G'97NB Aironi Robbio
|
181 | 8.6 | 17 | |
Pastori Jacopo
C'95Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
181 | 9.1 | 25 | |
Beretta Giorgio
AP'84Basket Venegono
|
181 | 10.6 | 18 | |
Gallina Filippo
G'93NB Aironi Robbio
|
179 | 8.5 | 19 | |
Galli Fabio
AF'89N.B. Groane Lentate
|
179 | 9.4 | 18 | |
Croci Andrea
G'96Marnatese Basket
|
173 | 9.1 | 18 | |
Lanzi Lorenzo
PM'92N.B. Groane Lentate
|
171 | 8.6 | 15 | |
Roppo Simone
PM'89Marnatese Basket
|
171 | 8.6 | 18 |