Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff Blu– C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cogliati Emiliano
PM'94OSAL Novate
|
66 | 13.2 | 23 | |
Augusto Matteo
AF'98Marnatese Basket
|
51 | 12.8 | 19 | |
Arui Alessandro
PM'92Marnatese Basket
|
51 | 12.8 | 32 | |
Biraghi Francesco
G'99Sanmaurense Pavia
|
48 | 12.0 | 23 | |
Torriani Luca
AP'97OSAL Novate
|
47 | 9.4 | 16 | |
Gorla Matteo
AP'95OSAL Novate
|
46 | 9.2 | 14 | |
Sala Stefano
AP'97OSAL Novate
|
42 | 8.4 | 11 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
42 | 10.5 | 20 | |
Cattaneo Andrea Mario
AF'89Marnatese Basket
|
42 | 10.5 | 14 | |
Guidi Alessandro
PM'96Marnatese Basket
|
41 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Infanti Alessandro
G'85Sanmaurense Pavia
|
41 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Preatoni Vittorio
G'92Marnatese Basket
|
41 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
40 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Cigada Matteo
PM'96OSAL Novate
|
39 | 7.8 | 10 | |
Gionso Matteo
C'98OSAL Novate
|
33 | 6.6 | 10 | |
Ragni Alberto
C'90Sanmaurense Pavia
|
32 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Meroni Marco
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
30 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Del Barba Alessandro
PM'00ASM70 Morbegno
|
30 | 15.0 | 18 | |
Pozzi Edoardo
AF'98NB Aironi Robbio
|
30 | 15.0 | 30 | |
Corti Gianluca
C'95Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
29 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Smaniotto Simone
PM'91Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
29 | 7.3 | 9 | |
Arnaboldi Edoardo
G'03Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
29 | 7.3 | 15 | |
Valsecchi Lorenzo
C'00Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
28 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Stillo Francesco
G'01Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
28 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Airoldi Roberto
G'00OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
27 | 13.5 | 15 | |
Bruciamonti Stefano
AF'01Sanmaurense Pavia
|
26 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Eerikinharju Elias Vilho
G'96ASM70 Morbegno
|
25 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Tardito Luca
AF'89NB Aironi Robbio
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Kobets Oleksandr
AP'96NB Aironi Robbio
|
24 | 12.0 | 13 | |
Villa Nicolò
G'94OSAL Novate
|
22 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Rigon Davide
C'95OSAL Novate
|
21 | 4.2 | 7 | |
Pagetti Edoardo
PM'91Sanmaurense Pavia
|
21 | 5.3 | 8 | |
Gallina Filippo
G'93NB Aironi Robbio
|
21 | 10.5 | 16 | |
Dedè Matteo Andrea
AF'96OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
20 | 10.0 | 12 | |
Fall Khadim
C'90OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
20 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Appendini Stefano
G'93NB Aironi Robbio
|
19 | 9.5 | 10 | |
Azzimonti Edoardo
C'88Marnatese Basket
|
18 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Roppo Simone
PM'89Sanmaurense Pavia
|
18 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Tiengo Filippo
G'97Marnatese Basket
|
17 | 4.3 | 6 | |
Biavaschi Stefano
AP'99ASM70 Morbegno
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Pogliana Giacomo
G'01Marnatese Basket
|
14 | 3.5 | 5 | |
Grugnetti Fabio
PM'87NB Aironi Robbio
|
14 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Ghislandi Thomas
AF'94OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Seye Abdou
AF'99ASM70 Morbegno
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Adami Jurij
G'02Excelsior Bergamo
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Gatto Christian
AF'96Sanmaurense Pavia
|
11 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Poggi Stefano
AP'94Sanmaurense Pavia
|
11 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Gualandi Alberto
AP'01Sanmaurense Pavia
|
11 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Bonacina Alberto
C'88OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
11 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Lecchi Pietro
PM'03OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
11 | 5.5 | 11 |