Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Giallo– C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Basket Legnano
|
241 | 15.1 | 38 | |
Turano Federico
G'96Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
240 | 15.0 | 33 | |
Marangoni Gabriele
G'96Settimo Basket
|
232 | 15.5 | 27 | |
Cogliati Emiliano
PM'94OSAL Novate
|
223 | 14.9 | 37 | |
Lamia Giorgio
PM'02Rondinella Sesto
|
211 | 13.2 | 29 | |
Vismara Cristian
G'03OSL Garbagnate
|
210 | 13.1 | 23 | |
Ruzzon Andrea
AF'94Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
|
207 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Kobets Oleksandr
AP'96NB Aironi Robbio
|
205 | 25.6 | 40 | |
Finzi Lorenzo
PM'99San Pio X Milano
|
203 | 12.7 | 23 | |
Pozzi Edoardo
AF'98NB Aironi Robbio
|
202 | 12.6 | 29 | |
Infanti Alessandro
G'85Sanmaurense Pavia
|
201 | 12.6 | 20 | |
Grugnetti Fabio
PM'87NB Aironi Robbio
|
192 | 12.0 | 23 | |
Moalli Dario
AF'91Basket Corsico
|
189 | 11.8 | 19 | |
Gorla Paolo
AP'94Settimo Basket
|
189 | 13.5 | 23 | |
Kisonga Alexandre Joao
C'84Basket Corsico
|
187 | 13.4 | 18 | |
Cantarin Stefano
AF'93Basket Legnano
|
186 | 12.4 | 21 | |
Sebastiani Marco
G'98San Pio X Milano
|
185 | 11.6 | 26 | |
Pietrobon Andrea
AP'92Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
|
181 | 11.3 | 23 | |
Ardizzone Davide Pietro Maria
G'88Mi Games Milano
|
174 | 11.6 | 27 | |
Acerni Amedeo
AP'97Settimo Basket
|
168 | 11.2 | 25 | |
Rossi Manuel
PM'97Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
165 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Chiesa Alessandro Carlo
C'98Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
163 | 10.2 | 16 | |
Gallina Filippo
G'93NB Aironi Robbio
|
160 | 10.0 | 18 | |
Marnetto Gabriel
G'00San Pio X Milano
|
158 | 9.9 | 17 | |
Ragni Alberto
C'90Sanmaurense Pavia
|
157 | 9.8 | 21 | |
Usardi Andrea
PM'97Mi Games Milano
|
156 | 10.4 | 22 | |
Maina Roberto
C'86OSL Garbagnate
|
154 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Parlato Riccardo
PM'88Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
|
152 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Trentini Claudio
AF'98Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
151 | 10.1 | 17 | |
Cappellari Andrea
AF'83Settimo Basket
|
148 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Zaccuri Francesco
PM'95Rondinella Sesto
|
147 | 9.8 | 24 | |
Vailati Venturi Francesco
AP'02Rondinella Sesto
|
144 | 9.0 | 20 | |
Sala Stefano
AP'97OSAL Novate
|
143 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Gatti Simone
AF'94Ardens Sedriano
|
143 | 15.9 | 24 | |
Rinke Andreas
G'97Basket Legnano
|
140 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Biraghi Francesco
G'99Sanmaurense Pavia
|
138 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Appendini Stefano
G'93NB Aironi Robbio
|
136 | 9.7 | 14 | |
Cigada Matteo
PM'96OSAL Novate
|
132 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Piovani Matteo
C'89Mi Games Milano
|
132 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Trovarelli Davide
PMU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
132 | 9.4 | 16 | |
Colella Alessandro
AP'96OSL Garbagnate
|
127 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Pelusi Alessandro
AF'96Ardens Sedriano
|
127 | 9.1 | 19 | |
Biaggini Alessandro
AFU18Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
126 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Barbieri Francesco
AP'02Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
126 | 9.0 | 22 | |
Crosby Evan Eduard
AF'95Cus Milano
|
126 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Torriani Luca
AP'97OSAL Novate
|
125 | 9.6 | 18 | |
Cogliati Stefano
PM'92Ardens Sedriano
|
124 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Clementi Gianmaria
C'99Rondinella Sesto
|
121 | 8.1 | 20 | |
Anelli Nicholas
AF'96Basket Corsico
|
121 | 10.1 | 27 | |
Riboli Simone
G'98Basket Legnano
|
119 | 9.9 | 19 |