Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Blu– C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Vita Gianmarco
AF'97Pallacanestro Castronno
|
274 | 18.3 | 26 | |
Eerikinharju Elias Vilho
G'96ASM70 Morbegno
|
269 | 19.2 | 35 | |
Bianchi Lorenzo
PM'99Virtus Olona
|
266 | 17.7 | 26 | |
Rusconi Martino
AF'95CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
226 | 14.1 | 28 | |
Puricelli Daniele
C'94G.S. Casorate
|
224 | 14.9 | 23 | |
Bernardi Gioele
PM'99G.S. Casorate
|
211 | 13.2 | 18 | |
Lo Biondo Matteo
AF'97Virtus Luino
|
209 | 14.9 | 32 | |
Gianoli Alessandro
C'03Aurora Desio sq.B
|
205 | 12.8 | 18 | |
Presentazi Andrea
AF'92Pallacanestro Castronno
|
204 | 15.7 | 27 | |
Vescovi Edoardo
AP'96Virtus Luino
|
198 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Garbarini Giovanni Maria
G'00Pallacanestro Castronno
|
198 | 13.2 | 29 | |
Bellotti Giorgio
C'90G.S. Casorate
|
196 | 13.1 | 21 | |
Olgiati Lorenzo
C'99N.B. Groane Lentate
|
194 | 12.9 | 30 | |
Scaltritti Pietro
AP'00Pol. Daverio
|
193 | 12.1 | 28 | |
Arui Alessandro
PM'92Marnatese Basket
|
186 | 11.6 | 22 | |
Tarallo Gabriele
AFU18Team Abc Cantù
|
181 | 13.9 | 26 | |
Freri Federico
AF'96Basket Venegono
|
179 | 11.2 | 24 | |
Gardini Andrea
G'94Virtus Olona
|
179 | 16.3 | 24 | |
Croci Andrea
G'96G.S. Casorate
|
177 | 11.1 | 22 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
177 | 11.1 | 17 | |
Del Bosco Samuele
G'98Virtus Luino
|
175 | 10.9 | 20 | |
Biavaschi Stefano
AP'99ASM70 Morbegno
|
173 | 10.8 | 18 | |
Novati Marco
G'94N.B. Groane Lentate
|
171 | 12.2 | 22 | |
Meroni Leonardo
G'89CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
170 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Del Barba Alessandro
PM'00ASM70 Morbegno
|
167 | 13.9 | 25 | |
Augusto Matteo
AF'98Marnatese Basket
|
166 | 10.4 | 21 | |
Spreafico Alessandro
G'90Pol. Varedo
|
165 | 15.0 | 26 | |
Pizzamiglio Marco
AP'91Pol. Daverio
|
157 | 9.8 | 19 | |
Aledjou Mouhammed
G'97Pol. Varedo
|
155 | 10.3 | 19 | |
Vanzulli Vittorio
G'89Basket Venegono
|
155 | 11.1 | 24 | |
Brown Xavier
PM'91CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
154 | 11.0 | 22 | |
Carità Claudio
APU16Campus Varese
|
152 | 9.5 | 21 | |
Valsecchi Lorenzo
C'00Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
150 | 9.4 | 20 | |
Galasso Riccardo
AP'00N.B. Groane Lentate
|
149 | 9.3 | 22 | |
Cattaneo Andrea Mario
AF'89Marnatese Basket
|
148 | 9.3 | 20 | |
Ghezzi Lorenzo
AFU18Campus Varese
|
148 | 9.9 | 19 | |
Gottari Giorgio
AP'98ASM70 Morbegno
|
147 | 9.8 | 22 | |
Chiesa Stefano
G'02Pol. Varedo
|
144 | 9.0 | 20 | |
Gozo Loris Aman
AF'02Aurora Desio sq.B
|
143 | 9.5 | 16 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
139 | 13.9 | 19 | |
Bellotti Paolo Francesco
PM'00Pol. Daverio
|
138 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Tiengo Filippo
G'97Marnatese Basket
|
135 | 8.4 | 19 | |
Lanzi Lorenzo
PM'92N.B. Groane Lentate
|
135 | 9.0 | 21 | |
Poggiolini Riccardo
G'86Virtus Olona
|
134 | 9.6 | 19 | |
Barbieri Andrea
PMU18Aurora Desio sq.B
|
134 | 12.2 | 22 | |
Magugliani Francesco
C'03Campus Varese
|
132 | 9.4 | 22 | |
Seye Abdou
AF'99ASM70 Morbegno
|
131 | 8.2 | 15 | |
Moalli Nicolas
PM'95Basket Venegono
|
129 | 8.6 | 21 | |
Farinatti Luca
AF'94CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
|
129 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Canavesi Luca
C'89Virtus Olona
|
129 | 9.2 | 17 |