# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Azzimonti Edoardo 595 19.8 33 27 centro G.S. Casorate
2 Allegri Alessio 581 19.4 35 33 ala forte O.S.L. Garbagnate
3 Ciardiello Luca 495 16.5 36 31 guardia BasketBall Gallarate
4 Arui Alessandro 483 16.1 26 23 play O.S.L. Garbagnate
5 Cattaneo Andrea Mario 483 16.1 33 26 ala forte Cistellum Cislago
6 Lombardi Paolo 477 18.3 35 35 play Bosto Varese
7 Corona Navarro Roberto 452 16.1 29 24 guardia G.S. Casorate
8 Bianchi Stefano 442 14.7 29 21 play BasketBall Gallarate
9 Grampa Matteo 436 14.5 26 24 play Virtus Cermenate
10 Gianotti Davide 420 15.6 29 25 guardia Basket Seregno
11 Bernasconi Andrea 415 14.8 29 31 centro Sportlandia Tradate
12 Roppo Simone 412 15.3 38 26 play Cistellum Cislago
13 Pagani Davide 391 13.5 24 28 play N.B. Groane Lentate
14 Pifferi Cesare 371 12.8 23 31 ala piccola N.B. Groane Lentate
15 Preatoni Vittorio 364 12.6 25 23 guardia G.S. Casorate
16 Molteni Marco 364 14.0 26 32 ala forte Pol. Lierna
17 De Tomasi Alessandro 362 12.1 24 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
18 Tonella Simone 362 12.1 26 27 play O.S.L. Garbagnate
19 Mapelli Giorgio 357 14.3 25 37 ala forte Cassano Magnago
20 Pedalà Federico 353 11.8 24 25 guardia Pol. Lierna
21 Romei Longhena Giovanni 349 11.6 25 21 guardia Ardor Bollate
22 Pariani Marcello 349 11.6 23 25 centro BasketBall Gallarate
23 Fontanel Fulvio 344 13.2 26 45 centro Bosto Varese
24 Fogato Francesco 336 11.6 23 27 play Sportlandia Tradate
25 Zocchi Paolo 335 11.2 26 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
26 Munafò Thomas 327 12.6 33 31 play N.B. Groane Lentate
27 Visini Matteo 327 11.3 20 27 ala piccola N.B. Groane Lentate
28 Presentazi Andrea 323 11.5 28 23 ala forte Bosto Varese
29 Moscatelli Simone 310 16.3 28 39 ala forte Olimpia Cadorago
30 Broggi Mattia 302 10.1 22 23 play Virtus Cermenate
31 Laudi Andrea 302 10.8 23 36 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
32 Marranzano Giorgio 296 9.9 19 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
33 Brivio Andrea 294 10.5 27 27 ala piccola Sportlandia Tradate
34 De Lucia Federico 292 11.7 24 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
35 Beretta Giorgio 292 10.4 20 31 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
36 Palazzi Niccolò 291 10.0 18 23 play Pallacanestro Verbano Luino
37 Ferrario Alessandro 287 10.3 28 26 ala forte G.S. Casorate
38 Marzorati Luca 277 10.3 20 28 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
39 Poggiolini Riccardo 275 10.6 20 29 guardia Cassano Magnago
40 Bottinelli Luca 273 9.8 22 26 ala forte Basket Rovello
41 Mangiapane Fabio 270 10.4 22 29 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
42 Villa Lorenzo 269 9.6 20 31 guardia Ardor Bollate
43 Eriforio Luca Luigi 268 9.2 27 24 guardia Cistellum Cislago
44 Parietti Matteo 267 14.8 26 24 play Cistellum Cislago
45 Gardini Andrea 259 8.9 21 21 guardia Pallacanestro Verbano Luino
46 Binaghi Gabriele 259 8.6 23 36 centro Ardor Bollate
47 Carpani Silvio 256 8.8 22 26 guardia Pol. Lierna
48 Bisognin Stefano 254 9.4 25 23 ala forte Bosto Varese
49 Lanzi Lorenzo 252 9.3 28 23 play Basket Rovello
50 Scarioni Stefano 252 9.3 19 23 guardia Olimpia Cadorago
Passa alla versione desktop