# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Triulzi Federico 456 15.2 26 29 play La Sportiva Sondrio
2 Meneghel Fabrizio 438 18.3 39 26 play Rhinos Robbiate
3 Favero Pier Alessandro 429 15.9 26 33 ala piccola ASM70 Morbegno
4 Rusconi Nicola 408 16.3 26 36 ala forte Centro Basket Pescate
5 Mazzieri Andrea 391 16.3 30 24 ala piccola Ars Rovagnate
6 Pentchev Bogdan 390 13.0 29 29 ala forte La Sportiva Sondrio
7 Pellizzoni Riccardo 383 13.7 35 19 guardia Virtus Meda
8 Feloj Stefano 381 12.7 25 23 ala forte ASM70 Morbegno
9 Felizietti Matteo 352 14.1 30 28 ala forte Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
10 Marchesi Daniele 337 13.5 29 23 ala piccola Basket Club Tirano
11 Ronconi Alessandro 326 11.6 21 22 guardia ASM70 Morbegno
12 Gianola Stefano 318 15.1 30 29 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
13 Natta Domenico 306 12.8 25 19 ala piccola Basket Club Tirano
14 Valeriano Jacopo 301 11.1 28 23 guardia Ars Rovagnate
15 Lorenzon Luca 297 10.2 20 27 guardia Centro Basket Pescate
16 Ceppi Stefano 296 10.2 25 19 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
17 Livio Alberto 296 9.9 20 21 guardia Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
18 Spreafico Luca 282 10.1 22 26 play Centro Basket Pescate
19 Fagetti Luca 280 11.7 25 34 guardia Mandello Lario
20 Pancino Riccardo 280 10.0 19 28 ala forte C.D. Gioventù Erba
21 Credaro Giampietro 278 9.3 19 35 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
22 Orsi Luca 273 9.1 18 21 centro La Sportiva Sondrio
23 Bonaiti Fabio 271 9.7 27 23 ala piccola Centro Basket Pescate
24 Mazzieri Alessandro 270 9.6 17 25 guardia Ars Rovagnate
25 Comerio Fabrizio 259 9.3 18 30 play Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
26 Spreafico Marco 258 9.2 18 26 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
27 Mauri Agostino 249 8.3 18 28 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
28 Brusamento Michele 247 9.1 19 24 centro Interlaghi Orsenigo
29 Panzeri Fabio 244 11.6 21 31 guardia Mandello Lario
30 Porcello Christian 242 10.5 20 24 guardia Rhinos Robbiate
31 Scroccaro Riccardo 242 9.3 26 U19 guardia Virtus Meda
32 Fuscio Davide 241 10.0 19 24 ala piccola Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
33 Riva Patrizio 240 10.9 28 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
34 Todeschini Nicolò 235 11.2 23 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
35 Cancian Davide 233 10.1 17 30 centro Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
36 Rocca Edoardo Franco 233 8.6 18 24 ala forte Ars Rovagnate
37 Cipolla Stefano 230 8.8 16 22 ala piccola S. Ambrogio M. Comense
38 Arena Marco 230 9.6 28 28 ala piccola S. Ambrogio M. Comense
39 Bianchini Emanuele 225 9.0 20 25 guardia Rhinos Robbiate
40 Albique Luca 223 8.0 18 U19 centro Virtus Meda
41 Romano Marco 221 10.0 18 32 guardia Interlaghi Orsenigo
42 De Buglio Francesco 220 9.2 22 24 centro Basket Club Tirano
43 Tengattini Emanuele 220 9.2 16 34 ala forte Rhinos Robbiate
44 Spini Michele 218 7.5 18 32 play ASM70 Morbegno
45 Longatti Pietro 203 9.2 19 20 guardia Pallacanestro Como
46 Minotti Alessandro 203 8.1 15 27 ala piccola Interlaghi Orsenigo
47 Angelici Michele 199 8.0 25 27 ala forte Rhinos Robbiate
48 Parma Francesco 188 8.2 18 U19 guardia Virtus Meda
49 Zisa William 187 9.4 19 22 guardia Interlaghi Orsenigo
50 Kovacic Davorin 183 10.8 23 25 centro Basket Tavernerio
Passa alla versione desktop