CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Molgora Davide
PM'97Baskettiamo Vittuone
83 13.8 20
2 Ferretti Federico
AF'93Jokosport Izano
82 16.4 20
3 Rotta Riccardo
AP'96Centro Basket Pescate
79 15.8 22
4 Toffetti Alessandro
G'81Basket Bellusco
77 15.4 30
5 Ferriani Andrea
AF'92Bancole P. Mantovano
73 14.6 27
6 Chiaia Marco
G'96Baskettiamo Vittuone
69 11.5 18
7 Cerioli Alessandro
AP'76Jokosport Izano
69 13.8 16
8 Corbetta Andrea
PM'97Basket Nibionno
66 13.2 27
9 Sormani Andrea
PM'00Basket Tavernerio
66 16.5 24
10 Malazzi Andrea
AP'91Baskettiamo Vittuone
65 13.0 18
11 Iaquinta Saverio
AF'92Bancole P. Mantovano
64 12.8 17
12 Orsenigo Simone
C'89Pallacanestro Cabiate
63 15.8 26
13 Cremaschi Giorgio
GU18Alto Sebino Rogno
63 12.6 19
14 Porrati Riccardo
AF'88Baskettiamo Vittuone
61 10.2 17
15 Rho Stefano
PM'00Pallacanestro Cabiate
55 13.8 21
16 Caserini Adam
PM'92Jokosport Izano
55 11.0 18
17 Aiani Alberto
AF'85Basket Tavernerio
54 13.5 21
18 Tronini Luca
PM'95Basket Cologno
53 10.6 19
19 Gafforelli Tommaso
G'89Pallacanestro Cabiate
52 13.0 24
20 Oprandi Emanuele
G'00Alto Sebino Rogno
52 10.4 26
21 Bernardi Luca
G'96Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
51 12.8 20
22 Brambilla Davide
C'96Basket Nibionno
51 10.2 15
23 Piccinocchi Riccardo
G'00Bancole P. Mantovano
50 10.0 13
24 Araldi Gabriele
G'83Bancole P. Mantovano
49 9.8 19
25 Compagnoni Paolo
G'93Bancole P. Mantovano
49 12.3 20
26 Borghesi Alessandro
PM'00Basket Nibionno
48 9.6 14
27 Monzani Marcello Maria
PM'93Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
48 16.0 22
28 Chiesura Alessandro Ruben
PM'92Basket Cologno
47 15.7 17
29 Cremaschi Marco
AP'00Alto Sebino Rogno
47 9.4 13
30 Bianchi Stefano
PM'94Limax Clivio
47 23.5 25
31 Bonomi Davide
G'97San Giuliano Milanese
46 15.3 18
32 Iacovone Lorenzo
GU18Basket Bellusco
45 9.0 13
33 Perego Mattia
PM'98Basket Cologno
45 11.3 14
34 Arrigo Antonio Alexander
AP'97Politecnico 1863 Milano
45 15.0 27
35 Panizza Giorgio
AF'98Junior Knights Legnano
44 22.0 33
36 Maestri Fabio
AP'94Pallacanestro Tromello
44 14.7 19
37 Chies Davide
G'91Basket Cologno
44 22.0 22
38 Bonfanti Jacopo
GU18Basket Nibionno
43 8.6 16
39 Biavaschi Stefano
AP'99Here You Can Siziano
43 8.6 18
40 Trassini Luca
PMU18Basket Bellusco
42 8.4 16
41 Aschedamini Jacopo
AP'88Jokosport Izano
42 8.4 11
42 Omodeo Vanone Lorenzo
PM'93Pallacanestro Tromello
42 14.0 24
43 Cappellini Simone
PM'95Basket Nibionno
42 8.4 13
44 Brunelli Alberto
AF'90River Basket Orzinuovi
42 14.0 17
45 Labovic Bozidar
G'00River Basket Orzinuovi
41 20.5 21
46 Calzavara Andrea
GU18Campus Varese
41 20.5 23
47 Lazzari Francesco
AP'98Pontevico Basket
41 13.7 21
48 Terzi Luca
AP'95Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
41 20.5 23
49 Moretti Edoardo
AP'98La Sportiva Gavirate
40 20.0 21
50 Biraghi Francesco
G'99Junior Knights Legnano
39 19.5 21
Passa alla versione desktop