CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Inoa Piantini Rhalf Bryant
AP'88Basket Legnano
380 21.1 37
2 Vanzulli Vittorio
G'89Cistellum Cislago
292 16.2 31
3 Garavaglia Stefano
PM'96Limax Clivio
275 14.5 24
4 Gorla Jacopo
PM'96Indipendente Appiano
269 14.2 24
5 Remenar Deni
AF'90Cistellum Cislago
267 14.8 29
6 Sandrinelli Luca
G'97Limax Clivio
267 16.7 26
7 Del Bosco Samuele
G'98Basket Malnate
261 14.5 27
8 Moretti Edoardo
AP'98La Sportiva Gavirate
255 14.2 25
9 Livio Alberto
G'94Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
252 13.3 25
10 Bianco Antonio
G'93Cassano Magnago
236 13.9 29
11 Cressati Federico
AF'96Basket Lonate
234 13.8 26
12 Giadini Andrea
AP'85Cassano Magnago
234 13.0 26
13 Erba Davide
C'95Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
229 12.1 27
14 Rinke Andreas
G'97Basket Legnano
227 12.6 25
15 Terraneo Davide
PM'83Indipendente Appiano
224 11.8 22
16 Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Basket Legnano
222 14.8 28
17 Corti Stefano
G'97Olimpia Cadorago
213 11.2 17
18 Mazzucco Riccardo
PM'98Basket Lonate
209 11.0 24
19 Clerici Riccardo
G'96Olimpia Cadorago
206 10.8 17
20 Marusic Stefano
PM'95Basket Lonate
206 11.4 27
21 Camurati Mario Simeone
AP'01Cassano Magnago
203 10.7 22
22 Paparusso Luigi
AP'90Pallacanestro Albizzate
195 12.2 19
23 Sassi Samuele
AP'00Limax Clivio
194 10.2 22
24 Bardi Alessandro
PM'95Cassano Magnago
191 10.6 20
25 Alesina Jacopo
GU18Campus Varese
187 10.4 24
26 D'Andria Michele
AF'91La Sportiva Gavirate
187 11.7 25
27 Minotti Daniele
AP'97Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
181 9.5 25
28 Bianchi Lorenzo
G'98Basket Lonate
179 10.5 21
29 Aspesani Manuel
AF'98Cassano Magnago
176 11.0 24
30 Milani Mattia
PM'99Basket Malnate
175 9.2 28
31 Giuliani Thomas
G'89Sportlandia Tradate
172 10.1 24
32 Laudi Fabio
G'91Sportlandia Tradate
168 11.2 22
33 Ghiringhelli Stefano
PM'90Pallacanestro Albizzate
167 10.4 18
34 Cipriano Giuseppe
AP'93Olimpia Cadorago
164 9.6 17
35 Toia Stefano
AF'96Basket Lonate
163 13.6 26
36 Ferloni Simone
AP'92Indipendente Appiano
163 8.6 22
37 Del Pero Gabriele
PM'94Indipendente Appiano
163 10.2 18
38 Turconi Matteo
AF'80Sportlandia Tradate
159 9.4 18
39 Resemini Samuele
PMU18Campus Varese
157 9.8 28
40 Moretti Lorenzo
AP'97La Sportiva Gavirate
157 8.7 16
41 Mariani Stefano
G'90Basket Lonate
154 8.6 18
42 Napoletano Giorgio
PMU18Campus Varese
154 8.6 14
43 Pizzarelli Emanuele
G'96Cistellum Cislago
153 8.5 19
44 Grazi Alessandro
PM'91Basket Malnate
153 8.1 17
45 Bartesaghi Matteo
G'92Indipendente Appiano
150 7.9 19
46 Gavioli Alessio
AP'00Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
148 8.2 22
47 Mascheroni Luca
AP'98Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
147 8.2 16
48 Portaluppi Nicolò
AP'91Basket Legnano
145 7.6 19
49 Grieco Federico
AF'95Sportlandia Tradate
145 8.1 21
50 Colombo Giacomo
G'98Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
140 7.8 23
Passa alla versione desktop