Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase 2 - Gir. B– Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosio Massimiliano
AP'89Agrate Canarins
|
176 | 22.0 | 30 | |
Marinello Roberto
PM'91Ars Rovagnate
|
163 | 20.4 | 34 | |
Capelli Marco
AF'92Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
158 | 19.8 | 30 | |
Cala Mathias
AP'01Centro Basket Pescate
|
144 | 18.0 | 26 | |
Castagna Daniele
G'92G.S. Giovanile Civatese
|
137 | 17.1 | 25 | |
Mentasti Gabriele
G'00Agrate Canarins
|
127 | 15.9 | 21 | |
Bonfanti Alessandro
AF'99Caluschese Basket
|
126 | 15.8 | 22 | |
Tentori Filippo
AP'02Centro Basket Pescate
|
124 | 17.7 | 26 | |
Balossi Mattia
G'91Caluschese Basket
|
115 | 14.4 | 19 | |
Caglio Luca
C'00Basket Seregno
|
114 | 14.3 | 18 | |
Bonfanti Jacopo
G'02Basket Nibionno
|
112 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Dorini Alessandro
PM'02Caluschese Basket
|
105 | 13.1 | 28 | |
Corbetta Andrea
PM'97Basket Nibionno
|
103 | 14.7 | 24 | |
Orsi Luca
C'94La Sportiva Sondrio
|
102 | 12.8 | 20 | |
Pagnoncelli Marco
AF'96Cral Dalmine
|
97 | 12.1 | 16 | |
Bettoni Matteo
G'02NP dell'Adda
|
93 | 11.6 | 18 | |
Pizzul Paolo
AP'96Agrate Canarins
|
92 | 11.5 | 17 | |
Combi Stefano
G'02Basket Vercurago
|
91 | 11.4 | 22 | |
Butti Marcello
PM'96Centro Basket Pescate
|
90 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Benvenuti Mattia
PM'99La Sportiva Sondrio
|
89 | 11.1 | 23 | |
Brunelli Francesco
G'94BC Cavenago Brianza
|
89 | 12.7 | 25 | |
Rotta Riccardo
AF'96G.S. Giovanile Civatese
|
88 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Barzaghi Saul
AF'77BC Cavenago Brianza
|
87 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Castagna Francesco
G'03G.S. Giovanile Civatese
|
83 | 11.9 | 21 | |
Arnaboldi Alberto
G'98Basket Seregno
|
81 | 10.1 | 21 | |
Bertini Matteo
PM'97La Sportiva Sondrio
|
80 | 10.0 | 22 | |
Caldirola Tommaso
AF'00Cral Dalmine
|
79 | 11.3 | 18 | |
Benaglia Giovanni
PM'99NP dell'Adda
|
76 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Roncoroni Luca
G'92Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
73 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Regantini Gabriele
PM'03Basket Verdello
|
73 | 9.1 | 18 | |
Tognoli Gabriele
AP'98La Torre Basket
|
73 | 12.2 | 26 | |
Massenzana Elia
C'01Basket Nibionno
|
72 | 9.0 | 23 | |
Gianotti Davide
G'90Basket Seregno
|
71 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Caglio Federico
PM'94Basket Seregno
|
71 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Trassini Marco
G'00BC Cavenago Brianza
|
70 | 8.8 | 20 | |
Pallotta Matteo
PM'96Basket Verdello
|
70 | 10.0 | 21 | |
Montagnani Giorgio
C'94Ars Rovagnate
|
68 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Borghesi Alessandro
PM'00Basket Nibionno
|
67 | 8.4 | 16 | |
Moltrasio Aronne
AF'02Basket Nibionno
|
67 | 8.4 | 18 | |
Marchesi Daniele
AF'92La Sportiva Sondrio
|
65 | 9.3 | 20 | |
Pesavento Marco
PM'94BC Cavenago Brianza
|
64 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Galli Daniele
PM'95G.S. Giovanile Civatese
|
63 | 7.9 | 14 | |
Montagna Roberto
AF'83Basket Seregno
|
63 | 7.9 | 11 | |
Bonomi Luca
AP'03La Torre Basket
|
62 | 8.9 | 20 | |
Timis Riccardo
AP'03NP dell'Adda
|
61 | 7.6 | 14 | |
Odelli Michele
G'98Cral Dalmine
|
61 | 8.7 | 11 | |
Ticozzi Gianluca
AP'93Ars Rovagnate
|
60 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Mazzoleni Pietro
AF'82Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
59 | 7.4 | 17 | |
Valeriano Jacopo
G'92Ars Rovagnate
|
59 | 9.8 | 17 | |
Romani Gabriele
G'03Pallacanestro Concorezzo
|
59 | 9.8 | 17 |