CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cavallero Matteo
APU16Urania Milano
56 18.7 21
2 Sorrentino Gianmarco
U16Robur Et Fides Varese
53 17.7 22
3 Granato Nicolangelo
U16Urania Milano
53 17.7 23
4 Chiapparini Matteo
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
43 21.5 31
5 Arnaboldi Edoardo
Pol2015 Comense
34 17.0 19
6 Da Rin Simone
U16Robur Et Fides Varese
34 11.3 17
7 Resemini Samuele
PMU16Robur Et Fides Varese
31 10.3 15
8 Cagliani Matteo
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
29 14.5 20
9 Gianoli Alessandro
Pol2015 Comense
29 14.5 18
10 Lazzari Giovanni
Pol2015 Comense
27 13.5 14
11 Alesina Jacopo
GU16Robur Et Fides Varese
27 9.0 13
12 Strozzi Andrea
GU16Urania Milano
25 8.3 13
13 Stucchi Edoardo
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
23 11.5 13
14 Bacchiega Giovanni
AFU16Robur Et Fides Varese
23 11.5 13
15 Ciccarelli Romeo
GU16Urania Milano
22 7.3 8
16 Dagri Giorgio
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
21 7.0 15
17 Trombetta Luca
AFU16Pol2015 Comense
20 10.0 13
18 Napoletano Giorgio
PMU16Robur Et Fides Varese
20 6.7 10
19 Romeo Alessandro
GU16Urania Milano
18 9.0 9
20 Macchi Matteo
APU15Robur Et Fides Varese
17 5.7 11
21 Valsecchi Simone
PMU15Urania Milano
16 5.3 11
22 Rovera Riccardo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
16 8.0 13
23 Nespoli Luca
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
14 7.0 8
24 Youssef Lorenzo
GU15Urania Milano
12 4.0 6
25 Faccini Federico
PMU16Urania Milano
12 4.0 6
26 Gherardi Nicola
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
11 5.5 6
27 Ripamonti Luca
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
10 5.0 6
28 Brignoli Marco
U16Robur Et Fides Varese
10 3.3 8
29 Simic Daniele
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
9 4.5 5
30 Compaorè Ismael
APU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 4.0 6
31 Gatti Mattia
Pol2015 Comense
6 3.0 4
32 Bernasconi Stefano
Pol2015 Comense
6 3.0 4
33 Guerci Andrea
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
6 3.0 4
34 Baparapè Karim
Pol2015 Comense
4 2.0 2
35 Brizzola Martino
GU16Urania Milano
3 1.0 3
36 Cantù Paolo
APU16Urania Milano
3 3.0 3
37 Raimondo Giorgio
Pol2015 Comense
2 2.0 2
38 Vitali Simone
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
2 2.0 2
39 Di Costanzo Riccardo
APU16Urania Milano
2 1.0 2
40 Andolfatto Manuele
U16Robur Et Fides Varese
2 1.0 2
41 Sampietro Giovanni
Pol2015 Comense
0 0.0 -
42 Lacchin Paolo
GU16Robur Et Fides Varese
0 0.0 -
43 Gaboli Jacopo
APU16Urania Milano
0 0.0 -
44 Turconi Francesco
Pol2015 Comense
0 0.0 -
45 Vailati Simone
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
-
46 Ambrosetti Marco
Pol2015 Comense
0 0.0 -
47 Vismara Alessandro
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
48 Cafeo
Urania Milano
0 0.0 -
49 Nardella Marco
APU16Urania Milano
0 0.0 -
50 Isella Luca Eugenio
GU16Robur Et Fides Varese
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop