Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone C– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
PMU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
138 | 23.0 | 32 | |
Ferrario Alessandro
GU16ABA Legnano
|
94 | 15.7 | 22 | |
Scredi Michael
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
90 | 15.0 | 25 | |
Dell'Acqua Marco
GU16ABA Legnano
|
84 | 14.0 | 18 | |
Zhao Wei Lun
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
84 | 14.0 | 20 | |
Bosso Nigang Loic
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
77 | 12.8 | 20 | |
Tosetti Carlo
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
59 | 11.8 | 18 | |
Meroni Gregorio
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
59 | 11.8 | 19 | |
Mana Lorenzo
PMU16ABA Legnano
|
57 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Frangos Demostene
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
57 | 9.5 | 14 | |
Greppi Riccardo
CU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
55 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Chiappa Federico
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
34 | 6.8 | 12 | |
Dall'Omo Marco
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
34 | 11.3 | 22 | |
Idrizi Fecorr
CU16ABA Legnano
|
33 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Rossi Paolo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
33 | 6.6 | 17 | |
Negri Andrea
GU16ABA Legnano
|
31 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Toluwa George Miracle
CU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
30 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Clerici Filippo
GU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
30 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Dagrì Matteo
GU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
28 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Mazzoleni Alessandro Gavino
GU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
27 | 5.4 | 14 | |
Cattaneo Luca
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
26 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Bottelli Edoardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
26 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Assui Nguessan Elisee
APU15Robur Et Fides Varese
|
25 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Guainazzi Samuel Matteo
APU16ABA Legnano
|
23 | 3.8 | 6 | |
Mazzoleni Federico Antonio
GU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
23 | 4.6 | 7 | |
Moscatelli Pietro
GU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
22 | 4.4 | 6 | |
Sampietro Alex
GU16ABA Legnano
|
17 | 2.8 | 7 | |
Vischia Pedro
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
15 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Terlizzi Riccardo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Belotti Luca
CU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
14 | 2.8 | 4 | |
De Jesus Gabriele Marcus
APU16ABA Legnano
|
13 | 2.2 | 5 | |
Maffi Francesco
APU16ABA Legnano
|
13 | 2.2 | 4 | |
Bortoli Riccardo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 | |
Carità Claudio
APU15Robur Et Fides Varese
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Santinon Mattia
APU15Robur Et Fides Varese
|
11 | 5.5 | 11 | |
Coppa Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
9 | 1.5 | 5 | |
Seira Ozino Samuele
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Maddalin Santin Mattia
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Golino Riccardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
4 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Bergna Alessandro
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
4 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Banfi Emanuele
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Realini Gabriele
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Paolucci Alberto
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Praderio Federico
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
3 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Dioum Cheikh Saliou
APU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
3 | 1.5 | 2 | |
Bottinelli Marco
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Maccecchini Cesare
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Soldati Giorgio
CU16ABA Legnano
|
1 | 0.3 | 1 | |
Goffi Samuele
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Bertoncello Riccardo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
0 | 0.0 | - |