Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
PMU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
86 | 21.5 | 33 | |
Tosetti Carlo
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
83 | 20.8 | 29 | |
Scredi Michael
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
64 | 16.0 | 22 | |
Meier Mattia
PMU16Libertas Cernusco
|
59 | 19.7 | 23 | |
Meroni Gregorio
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
50 | 12.5 | 18 | |
Zhao Wei Lun
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
50 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Camara Mamadou Diarrah D.
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
47 | 15.7 | 23 | |
Bosso Nigang Loic
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
47 | 15.7 | 24 | |
De Martin Mattia
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
44 | 14.7 | 16 | |
Mandelli Giovanni
GU16Libertas Cernusco
|
37 | 12.3 | 29 | |
Cattaneo Luca
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
34 | 8.5 | 10 | |
Clerici Filippo
GU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
32 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Cotrone Federico
GU16Libertas Cernusco
|
32 | 10.7 | 17 | |
Chiappa Federico
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
26 | 6.5 | 15 | |
Greppi Riccardo
CU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
25 | 6.3 | 8 | |
Frangos Demostene
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
25 | 6.3 | 11 | |
Grioni Tommaso
GU16Libertas Cernusco
|
23 | 7.7 | 12 | |
Rossi Paolo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
22 | 5.5 | 6 | |
Moro Tommaso
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
22 | 7.3 | 10 | |
Bottelli Edoardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
21 | 5.3 | 11 | |
Beltrami Andrea
APU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
21 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Timis Edoardo
PMU16Libertas Cernusco
|
20 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Oberti Michelangelo
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
18 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Mazzoleni Federico Antonio
GU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
16 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Moscatelli Pietro
GU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
16 | 4.0 | 5 | |
Arrighi Alessandro
APU16La Torre Boldone
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Tanfoglio Nicolas
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Belotti Luca
CU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
14 | 4.7 | 14 | |
Tesoro Ruggero
AFU16Libertas Cernusco
|
13 | 4.3 | 7 | |
Dembelé Mamadou
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
13 | 6.5 | 9 | |
Albani Edoardo
PMU16La Torre Boldone
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Osaghae Vincent Daniel
APU16La Torre Boldone
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Trucchetti Stefano
PMU15Aurora Desio
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Renella Ruggero
APU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
11 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Corti Tommaso Carlo
PMU16Aurora Desio
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Raffaldi Diego
GU16Aurora Desio
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Pirrone Rocco
APU16Libertas Cernusco
|
10 | 3.3 | 5 | |
Colombo Andrea
AFU16Libertas Cernusco
|
10 | 3.3 | 5 | |
Tanfoglio Andrea
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Ghidini Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Colzani Luca
AFU16Aurora Desio
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Mazzoleni Alessandro Gavino
GU15Pallacanestro Cantù
|
7 | 1.8 | 5 | |
Toluwa George Miracle
CU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
7 | 2.3 | 3 | |
Zana Gabriele
PMU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Guarino Davide
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
6 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Radatti Giuseppe
GU16Libertas Cernusco
|
5 | 1.7 | 2 | |
Puozzo Riccardo
AFU16Libertas Cernusco
|
5 | 1.7 | 5 | |
Goffi Samuele
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Fumagalli Tommaso
CU16Aurora Desio
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Pollini Lorenzo
PMU15Pallacanestro Brescia
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 |