Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orlandi Diego Aram
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
150 | 18.8 | 23 | |
Pirola Flavio
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
116 | 14.5 | 24 | |
Valsecchi Simone
PMU18Urania Milano
|
101 | 20.2 | 27 | |
Adami Samuele
GU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
98 | 12.3 | 19 | |
Marra Andrea
PMU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
93 | 11.6 | 16 | |
Alfieri Alberto
APU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
89 | 11.1 | 26 | |
Radice Matteo Alfio Luciano
APU18Aurora Desio
|
86 | 12.3 | 23 | |
Barbieri Andrea
PMU18Aurora Desio
|
65 | 9.3 | 20 | |
Sada Giacomo
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
63 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Romeo Alessandro
AFU18Aurora Desio
|
54 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Abdou Yousef
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
|
52 | 10.4 | 18 | |
Turin Simone
AFU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
47 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Maconi Filippo
CU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
46 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Basso Leonardo
AFU18Aurora Desio
|
46 | 9.2 | 18 | |
Toffanin Matteo
APU18Aurora Desio
|
45 | 5.6 | 10 | |
Grioni Federico
APU18Libertas Cernusco
|
41 | 8.2 | 14 | |
Pezzola Edoardo
AFU18Urania Milano
|
40 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Vernioli Alessandro
PMU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
37 | 4.6 | 11 | |
Ciccarelli Romeo
GU18Urania Milano
|
35 | 17.5 | 23 | |
Garbujo Federico
APU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
33 | 4.7 | 6 | |
Vicamini Robert Lorenzo
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
32 | 4.0 | 9 | |
Maiorano Davide
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
32 | 4.6 | 7 | |
Chiapparini Matteo
PMU18Urania Milano
|
29 | 14.5 | 18 | |
Lecce Gianluca
PMU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
28 | 3.5 | 10 | |
Scaramuzzi Filippo
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
28 | 5.6 | 12 | |
Gianoli Alessandro
CU18Aurora Desio
|
28 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Natalini Alessio
PMU18Aurora Desio
|
28 | 9.3 | 12 | |
Calcaterra Filippo
APU18Libertas Cernusco
|
27 | 5.4 | 10 | |
Perego Alessio
APU18Urania Milano
|
27 | 6.8 | 11 | |
Giboni Gabriele
GU18Aurora Desio
|
26 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Bertolotti Giovanni
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
25 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Brambilla Alessandro
GU18Aurora Desio
|
23 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Vignola Giuseppe
CU18Urania Milano
|
23 | 4.6 | 6 | |
Fanelli Luca
PMU18Libertas Cernusco
|
23 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Cavallero Matteo
AFU18Urania Milano
|
23 | 11.5 | 16 | |
Rusconi Lorenzo
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
22 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Cassol Simone
PMU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
20 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Degli Agosti Andrea
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
18 | 2.6 | 6 | |
Trucchetti Stefano
PMU15Aurora Desio
|
18 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Attolini Filippo
PMU18Aurora Desio
|
17 | 2.4 | 4 | |
Sagher Tito Andrea Salem
GU18Urania Milano
|
17 | 3.4 | 5 | |
Paganotto Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
16 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Granato Nicolangelo
APU18Urania Milano
|
15 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Bettoschi Bogdan Enrico
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
14 | 2.0 | 5 | |
Ghezzi Gabriele
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
|
14 | 2.8 | 5 | |
Greco Filippo
PMU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
14 | 3.5 | 9 | |
Pircher Gregor Josef Albert
CU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
13 | 1.6 | 6 | |
Manzoli Alessandro
GU18Urania Milano
|
13 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Redaelli Paolo
AFU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
12 | 1.5 | 4 | |
Arosio Diego
GU18Aurora Desio
|
12 | 1.7 | 3 |