Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Gold B– Under 19 Reg Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fratesi Matteo
APU18CSA Agrate Brianza
|
229 | 17.6 | 38 | |
Motalli Tommaso
APU18Sportiva Sondrio
|
222 | 15.9 | 22 | |
Verga Phuwin Simone
AP'03Virtus Cermenate
|
197 | 14.1 | 23 | |
Parolo Roberto
G'03Sportiva Sondrio
|
189 | 14.5 | 28 | |
Longhi Samuele
PMU18Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
181 | 12.9 | 19 | |
Cagnazzo Stefano
G'03Le Bocce Erba
|
176 | 12.6 | 22 | |
Sanfilippo Leonardo
AF'03Basket Seregno
|
153 | 10.9 | 18 | |
Cattaneo Francesco
PMU18Basket Seregno
|
151 | 10.8 | 23 | |
Schiatti Filippo
PMU18Basket Seregno
|
148 | 10.6 | 21 | |
Arnaboldi Edoardo
G'03Le Bocce Erba
|
147 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Cibinetto Riccardo
G'03Basket Seregno
|
146 | 10.4 | 24 | |
Penati Federico
AP'03Fortitudo Busnago
|
144 | 11.1 | 19 | |
Barni Luca
AF'03Basket Seregno
|
136 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Galli Riccardo
GU18Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
135 | 9.6 | 16 | |
Cairoli Luca
PMU18Virtus Cermenate
|
133 | 11.1 | 20 | |
Barbieri Alessandro
AP'03CSA Agrate Brianza
|
132 | 11.0 | 21 | |
Salvo Giacomo
AP'03Le Bocce Erba
|
132 | 11.0 | 23 | |
Gueye Malick Thomas
AFU18CSA Agrate Brianza
|
130 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Attolini Filippo
PMU18Basket Seregno
|
130 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Andreotti Roberto
G'03Fortitudo Busnago
|
126 | 10.5 | 23 | |
Spinelli Gregorio
AFU18Sportiva Sondrio
|
119 | 8.5 | 15 | |
Cairoli Alessandro
APU18Virtus Cermenate
|
119 | 9.2 | 19 | |
Mosca Federico
GU18Di.Po. Vimercate
|
119 | 9.9 | 17 | |
Minari Simone
GU18Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
116 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Carioni Matteo
APU18Virtus Cermenate
|
116 | 11.6 | 21 | |
Caccia Luca
AFU18Virtus Cermenate
|
113 | 8.1 | 19 | |
Lo Verso Sebastiano
G'03Sportiva Sondrio
|
112 | 8.6 | 15 | |
Calderola Samuele
APU18Fortitudo Busnago
|
110 | 10.0 | 22 | |
Strambini Pietro
AP'03Virtus Cermenate
|
110 | 11.0 | 21 | |
Monti Matteo
AP'03Virtus Cermenate
|
107 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Pagani Stefano
AP'03Le Bocce Erba
|
101 | 8.4 | 17 | |
Bianchi Matteo
AP'03Le Bocce Erba
|
99 | 7.6 | 15 | |
Carcano Giorgio Luigi
PM'03Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
95 | 6.8 | 16 | |
Enea Andrea
APU18CSA Agrate Brianza
|
94 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Sivaglieri Giorgio
AF'03Le Bocce Erba
|
93 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Terraneo Nicolò
PM'03Le Bocce Erba
|
91 | 7.6 | 13 | |
Lo Assane
AP'02Sportiva Sondrio
|
89 | 6.4 | 15 | |
Semeraro Aaron
APU18Di.Po. Vimercate
|
89 | 8.9 | 14 | |
Gandini Tommaso
APU18Di.Po. Vimercate
|
88 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Boffa Niccolò
APU18Sportiva Sondrio
|
81 | 5.8 | 13 | |
Caspani Jacopo
PMU18Virtus Cermenate
|
80 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Mazzoleni Thomas
AFU18Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
77 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Casavecchia Dario
GU18Di.Po. Vimercate
|
73 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Papini Nicolas
GU18Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
72 | 5.5 | 16 | |
Ravasio Tommaso
AP'03Fortitudo Busnago
|
67 | 5.2 | 16 | |
Sala Edoardo Marco
AP'03Fortitudo Busnago
|
61 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Papini Luca
AP'03Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
|
59 | 4.5 | 10 | |
Arlati Matteo
APU18Di.Po. Vimercate
|
59 | 4.9 | 15 | |
Bonfadini Filippo
AP'02Sportiva Sondrio
|
57 | 4.8 | 11 | |
Riva Davide
G'03Le Bocce Erba
|
56 | 4.3 | 14 |