# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Delos Reyes Roger Syvels 202 16.8 30 20 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
2 Panella Marco 196 19.6 37 19 ala piccola Lesmo 2004
3 Bevilacqua Steven 191 19.1 32 20 ala piccola Draghi Gorlazy
4 Dall'Acqua Marco 166 15.1 27 19 ala forte Draghi Gorlazy
5 Valdameri Lorenzo 150 11.5 20 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
6 Draghetti Federico 148 14.8 22 20 ala forte CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
7 Abellera Andrei 137 11.4 18 20 play Milanotre Basiglio
8 Motta Andrea 136 15.1 27 20 guardia Pol. Tumminelli Romana
9 Monguzzi Francesco 136 19.4 32 20 ala piccola Lesmo 2004
10 Warnakulasuriya Evan 135 15.0 24 19 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
11 Borsani Matteo 129 14.3 27 20 ala forte Draghi Gorlazy
12 Gremmo Nicolò 119 9.2 17 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
13 Chiapparini Matteo 118 14.8 28 U16 play Orobica Bergamo
14 Iosca Andrea 117 14.6 27 20 guardia Basketown Milano
15 Trabucco F. 107 10.7 20 ruolo CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
16 Mentasti Gabriele 104 17.3 26 19 guardia Cus Brescia
17 Mengozzi Gianluca 104 13.0 23 19 play Basketown Milano
18 Carretta 101 10.1 21 ruolo Cus Brescia
19 Crespi R. 100 12.5 21 ruolo CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
20 Buttarelli Sebastiano 100 16.7 25 U18 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
21 Andreini Gabriele 99 16.5 25 19 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
22 Torelli Andrea 91 9.1 21 20 ala forte Cus Brescia
23 Morano Ludovico 81 16.2 26 19 guardia Basketown Milano
24 Zenoni 79 7.9 17 ruolo Lesmo 2004
25 Dainelli Federico 77 8.6 15 Pol. Tumminelli Romana
26 Gabanelli Matteo 75 7.5 13 19 play Milanotre Basiglio
27 Marchi Riccardo 72 9.0 12 20 ala piccola Cus Brescia
28 Mercato 72 7.2 15 Lesmo 2004
29 Cantore Andrea 71 23.7 32 Basketown Milano
30 Cassol Nicolò 69 5.8 16 19 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
31 Arcaini Tommaso 67 6.1 18 U18 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
32 Lecchi Lorenzo 65 9.3 19 Basketown Milano
33 Corini Davide 65 16.3 19 U18 guardia Orobica Bergamo
34 Nespoli Luca 64 6.4 10 U16 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
35 Lonati Francesco 64 8.0 20 20 ala piccola Cus Brescia
36 Varesi Adriano 64 7.1 13 Pol. Tumminelli Romana
37 Andena Riccardo 59 14.8 22 19 guardia CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
38 Marradi A. 57 6.3 14 ruolo CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
39 Aiello Riccardo 56 7.0 14 U18 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
40 El Rawi Marco Soltan Mohamed 55 5.0 8 20 centro Milanotre Basiglio
41 Carugo 54 5.4 11 ruolo Draghi Gorlazy
42 Guazzardella Filippo 52 7.4 17 Pol. Tumminelli Romana
43 Paglioli A. 52 5.2 9 ruolo CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
44 Virtuani Daniele 51 3.9 10 20 play Milanotre Basiglio
45 Cagliani Matteo 51 7.3 14 U16 play Orobica Bergamo
46 Porta 51 6.4 17 ruolo Cus Brescia
47 Vitali Simone 49 7.0 17 U16 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
48 Aldizio R. 48 4.8 12 ruolo Draghi Gorlazy
49 Pisoni Edoardo 45 5.0 14 20 guardia CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
50 Colombo 44 4.4 8 ruolo Lesmo 2004
Passa alla versione desktop