CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Carraro Mattia
PMU18Sportlandia Tradate
172 19.1 28
2 Antonelli Marco
G'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
170 17.0 26
3 Peruzzu Gabriele
PMU18Sportlandia Tradate
158 17.6 27
4 Caimi
Pol2015 Comense
158 15.8 24
5 Acatti Federico
AF'99Leone XIII Milano
156 14.2 25
6 Soldati Davide
AP'00Pall1958 Milano
140 17.5 28
7 Rovelli
Pol2015 Comense
116 12.9 28
8 Carlesso Mirko Luigi
AP'99Pallacanestro Castronno
110 12.2 16
9 Di Falco Matteo
G'00Here You Can
105 11.7 18
10 Andolina Davide
G'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
104 20.8 30
11 Silva
Basket Paderno Dugnano
101 10.1 16
12 Pozzi Alessandro
GU18Team Abc Cantù
93 15.5 23
13 Biavaschi Stefano
AP'99Here You Can
90 10.0 24
14 Tonani Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Castronno
88 8.8 16
15 Costa Paolo
PM'99Here You Can
83 11.9 20
16 Massafra Riccardo
AP'00Pall1958 Milano
83 10.4 24
17 Visigalli Tommaso
G'99Here You Can
82 10.3 20
18 Franci Carlo
AF'99Leone XIII Milano
79 13.2 22
19 Visnjic Dorde
AP'00Pall1958 Milano
78 15.6 22
20 Vai Stefano
PM'00Here You Can
78 8.7 17
21 Ciancolini Giacomo
GU18Sportlandia Tradate
77 8.6 14
22 Carluccio Filippo
AP'00Pallacanestro Castronno
77 7.7 14
23 Gattai Luca
APU18Pall1958 Milano
77 9.6 17
24 Baparapè Karim
Pol2015 Comense
76 8.4 15
25 Spadaccino Lorenzo
AP'99Leone XIII Milano
75 7.5 14
26 Quarta Flavio
APU18Team Abc Cantù
71 10.1 13
27 Ronchetti Andrea
AF'99Team Abc Cantù
70 14.0 23
28 Banfi Filippo
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
70 8.8 30
29 Corigliano Carlo
PMU18Leone XIII Milano
67 6.7 15
30 Pleuteri
Pol2015 Comense
66 7.3 17
31 Rochlitzer Michele
AF'99Here You Can
64 6.4 11
32 Ramos N.
Pallacanestro Castronno
62 7.8 11
33 Ponticelli Samuel
PMU16Pall1958 Milano
62 7.8 17
34 Caruso
Pol2015 Comense
61 6.1 16
35 Ferronato Federico William
C'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
60 6.7 11
36 Codato Simone
AP'00Sportlandia Tradate
59 6.6 15
37 Di Giuliomaria Jona
GU18Team Abc Cantù
58 9.7 14
38 Bigoni Filippo
PM'99Sportlandia Tradate
55 7.9 13
39 Sestini Gabriele
G'00Leone XIII Milano
53 5.3 9
40 Nasini
Team Abc Cantù
53 13.3 25
41 Morazzoni F.
Pallacanestro Castronno
50 8.3 22
42 Bosatra
Basket Paderno Dugnano
48 8.0 12
43 De Leon Rosario Riccardo
AP'00Here You Can
48 6.0 11
44 Rebecchi Giacomo Pietro
AP'99Pall1958 Milano
46 5.1 11
45 Bellotti Riccardo
GU18Team Abc Cantù
46 5.8 13
46 Castiglioni Tommaso
GU18Sportlandia Tradate
44 5.5 17
47 Magistrali Andrea
AP'00Pallacanestro Castronno
44 11.0 16
48 Quamori Tanzi Andrea
AP'99Pallacanestro Castronno
43 7.2 13
49 Riva
Pol2015 Comense
42 4.7 11
50 Botteri Luca
AP'00Here You Can
40 4.4 11
Passa alla versione desktop