Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Silver H– Under 19 Maschile Bergamo 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Folzani Federico
AP'02ASM70 Morbegno - ASM70 Morbegno
|
535 | 28.2 | 51 | |
Veber Martin
AP'03G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
418 | 20.9 | 30 | |
Faustini Davide
G'02C.B. Alto Sebino
|
392 | 21.8 | 38 | |
Panzeri Leonardo
APU18GS Giovanile Civatese
|
366 | 18.3 | 35 | |
Spatera Dario
APU18Pol. Brembate Sopra - Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
287 | 15.9 | 29 | |
Nasatti Andrea
APU18Centro Basket Pescate - Centro Basket Pescate
|
285 | 17.8 | 29 | |
Sana Samuele
APU18Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
281 | 14.1 | 28 | |
Beretta Davide
APU18Gerardiana Monza - Gerardiana Monza
|
257 | 18.4 | 28 | |
Farina Lorenzo Mario
AP'03Basket Sovico
|
221 | 22.1 | 35 | |
Porcaro Matteo
APU18Centro Basket Pescate
|
213 | 10.7 | 25 | |
Canevali Davide
G'03Basket Pedrengo
|
208 | 20.8 | 31 | |
Martinalli Filippo
APU18NPO Olginate
|
205 | 20.5 | 30 | |
Personeni Mattia
APU18Basket Osio Sotto
|
172 | 17.2 | 22 | |
Pelizzoli Nicolò
AP'03Almenno Basket
|
165 | 16.5 | 29 | |
Bosisio Pietro
APU18Gerardiana Monza
|
162 | 13.5 | 26 | |
Sana Cristian
AP'03Ambivere Mapello Basket
|
161 | 17.9 | 23 | |
Tirloni Thomas
AP'03Basket Cologno
|
153 | 15.3 | 22 | |
Blazenovic Djordje
CU18Pol. Caluschese
|
150 | 15.0 | 27 | |
Giuliani Tiziano
C'03Almenno Basket
|
147 | 14.7 | 33 | |
Fontana Gabriele
AP'03Rondinella Sesto
|
144 | 20.6 | 27 | |
Renzella Mattia
APU18A. Casati Arcore
|
142 | 10.1 | 23 | |
Invernizzi Alessandro
APU18Centro Basket Pescate
|
140 | 7.0 | 25 | |
Valli Pietro
AP'03Basket Pedrengo
|
139 | 13.9 | 22 | |
Fenaroli Marco
PM'03C.B. Alto Sebino
|
138 | 19.7 | 29 | |
Borgonovo Andrea
AP'03GS Giovanile Civatese
|
137 | 7.6 | 20 | |
Boschi Niccolò
G'03Basket Osio Sotto
|
134 | 13.4 | 20 | |
Filz Ludovico
APU18Masters Carate
|
133 | 14.8 | 27 | |
Porricelli Giuseppe
AP'02Pol. Varedo
|
132 | 13.2 | 27 | |
Orlandi Lorenzo Luca
AP'03Treviolo Basket
|
131 | 18.7 | 32 | |
Colombo Andrea
AP'03GS Giovanile Civatese
|
130 | 6.5 | 18 | |
D'Antona Gabriele
APU18Lussana Bergamo sq.B
|
130 | 14.4 | 36 | |
Kumanaku Fabio
APU18Romano Lombardo Basket
|
129 | 12.9 | 19 | |
Fall Mamadou Ndene
APU18Virtus Scanzorosciate
|
129 | 12.9 | 26 | |
Biglioli Mattia
APU18Romano Lombardo Basket
|
129 | 14.3 | 21 | |
Del Barba Davide
G'03ASM70 Morbegno
|
128 | 14.2 | 28 | |
Manzoni Nicholas
APU18NPO Olginate
|
124 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Chin Jacopo
APU18Masters Carate
|
123 | 12.3 | 19 | |
Daminelli Luca
APU18Basket Cologno
|
123 | 13.7 | 24 | |
Canossi Fabio
G'03C.B. Alto Sebino
|
119 | 11.9 | 23 | |
Sizzi Paolo
APU18Brembo Bk2013 Mozzo
|
119 | 13.2 | 23 | |
Epis Giorgio
G'03Virtus Gorle
|
119 | 17.0 | 25 | |
Cristiani Alessio
APU18Romano Lombardo Basket
|
118 | 13.1 | 23 | |
Bellini Matteo
APU16Lussana Bergamo sq.B
|
117 | 11.7 | 15 | |
Pressi Mirko
AP'03Campagnola Don Bosco
|
116 | 11.6 | 20 | |
Timis Riccardo
AP'03NP dell'Adda
|
116 | 14.5 | 29 | |
Bettoschi Bogdan Enrico
APU18Team 86 Villasanta
|
116 | 19.3 | 23 | |
Crippa Simone
APU18GS Giovanile Civatese
|
114 | 5.7 | 15 | |
Ghidini Matteo
APU18C.B. Alto Sebino
|
111 | 6.9 | 19 | |
Scolari Giacomo
PM'03Di.Po. Vimercate sq.B
|
110 | 13.8 | 20 | |
Mapelli Filippo
AP'03Basket Osio Sotto
|
109 | 10.9 | 21 |