Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff - Plate– Under 19 Maschile Milano 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Parise Marco
APU18Sportlandia Tradate
|
78 | 26.0 | 31 | |
Bettoschi Bogdan Enrico
APU18Team 86 Villasanta
|
71 | 23.7 | 29 | |
Saffioti Matteo
AP'03Victor Rho
|
59 | 14.8 | 20 | |
Isasi Herrera Denzel Juan
APU18O.S.A.L. Novate
|
59 | 14.8 | 20 | |
Merighi Davide
PMU18O.S.A.L. Novate
|
57 | 14.3 | 25 | |
Petruzzi Francesco
GU18O.S.A.L. Novate
|
56 | 14.0 | 23 | |
Colombo Mirko
APU18Team 86 Villasanta
|
51 | 17.0 | 22 | |
Verdi Giovanni
C'03Victor Rho
|
50 | 12.5 | 21 | |
Vassallo Simone Marco
AP'02O.S.A.L. Novate
|
48 | 12.0 | 20 | |
Mauri Gabriele
APU18Sportlandia Tradate
|
40 | 13.3 | 18 | |
Re Zaccaria
PM'03Sportlandia Tradate
|
40 | 13.3 | 24 | |
Basile Edoardo
AP'03Victor Rho
|
36 | 18.0 | 20 | |
Cassani Michele
PM'03CSC Cusano Milanino
|
36 | 18.0 | 21 | |
Bustreo Francesco
APU18Sportlandia Tradate
|
34 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Romano Filippo
AP'03Victor Rho
|
33 | 8.3 | 10 | |
Lucchini Pietro Maria
AP'02SocialOSA Milano
|
33 | 16.5 | 20 | |
Piermaria Francesco
AP'03Sansebasket Cremona sq.B
|
31 | 15.5 | 19 | |
Rizzi Antonio
PMU18CSC Cusano Milanino
|
31 | 15.5 | 20 | |
Origgi Filippo Edoardo
AP'03GS Giovanile Civatese
|
31 | 15.5 | 23 | |
Varisco Massimiliano
APU18SocialOSA Milano
|
30 | 15.0 | 16 | |
Miceli Dario
Team 86 Villasanta
|
28 | 9.3 | 13 | |
Pasquini Giacomo
APU18O.S.A.L. Novate
|
27 | 6.8 | 11 | |
Schiavon Matteo
GU18Team 86 Villasanta
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Martini Pietro
APU18Victor Rho
|
26 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Corrias Stefano
AFU18San Pio X Milano
|
26 | 26.0 | 26 | |
Sabbadin Federico
AP'03Victor Rho
|
25 | 6.3 | 9 | |
Veber Martin
AP'03G.S.B. Bonate Sotto
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
Fenaroli Marco
PM'03C.B. Alto Sebino
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
Faustini Davide
G'02C.B. Alto Sebino
|
23 | 23.0 | 23 | |
Borgonovo Andrea
AP'03GS Giovanile Civatese
|
22 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Scaravonati Luca
AP'03Sansebasket Cremona sq.B
|
22 | 11.0 | 12 | |
Penna Lorenzo
AP'02Sansebasket Cremona sq.B
|
22 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Cavicchini Daniele
PMU18San Pio X Milano
|
22 | 22.0 | 22 | |
Aquili Edoardo
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Moro A.
CSC Cusano Milanino
|
18 | 9.0 | 11 | |
Crippa Simone
APU18GS Giovanile Civatese
|
18 | 9.0 | 10 | |
Grassi Francesco
GU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Russo Antonio
PMU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Rocca Maurizio
APU18Team 86 Villasanta
|
16 | 5.3 | 8 | |
Sturlesi Nicola
APU18SocialOSA Milano
|
16 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Martini Mattia
AP'03Sansebasket Cremona sq.B
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Banfi Mattia
AP'02Sportlandia Tradate
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Palazzolo Francesco
AP'03Victor Rho
|
14 | 3.5 | 8 | |
Sabbadin Francesco
AP'03Victor Rho
|
14 | 4.7 | 9 | |
Tavella Tommaso
AP'03Sportlandia Tradate
|
14 | 4.7 | 5 | |
Montalbetti Filippo Norberto
APU18SocialOSA Milano
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Pilotti Loick
AF'03CSC Cusano Milanino
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Boscolo Gionata
AP'03GS Giovanile Civatese
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Raimondo Giorgio
PM'03GS Giovanile Civatese
|
14 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Urgesi Alessandro
AP'03Victor Rho
|
13 | 3.3 | 8 |