Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Plate - Gir. 1– Under 19 Maschile Milano 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grassi Francesco
GU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
246 | 27.3 | 42 | |
Rebuscini Giacomo
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
166 | 18.4 | 31 | |
Giacomelli Christian Angelo
APU18Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
147 | 16.3 | 23 | |
Aquili Edoardo
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
136 | 15.1 | 24 | |
Russo Antonio
PMU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
128 | 14.2 | 26 | |
Costa Mattia
APU18NP dell'Adda
|
117 | 13.0 | 23 | |
Collini Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
114 | 16.3 | 24 | |
Adriani Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
106 | 11.8 | 22 | |
Galliena Federico
AP'03Vivisport Landriano
|
100 | 14.3 | 31 | |
Avino Federico
PM'03Gilbertina Soresina
|
99 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Ippolito Correnti Alberto
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
88 | 11.0 | 25 | |
Timis Riccardo
AP'03NP dell'Adda
|
86 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Poggioli Lorenzo
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
76 | 10.9 | 18 | |
Groden Alfie Andrea
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
72 | 8.0 | 16 | |
Carinelli Thomas
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
72 | 10.3 | 15 | |
Grassi Alessandro
APU16Gilbertina Soresina
|
70 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Grossi Simone
PM'03Vivisport Landriano
|
70 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Bertolotti Gianmaria
AP'03Vivisport Landriano
|
68 | 8.5 | 19 | |
Cassinelli Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
65 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Pedrazzini Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
62 | 8.9 | 12 | |
Guerini Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
61 | 7.6 | 14 | |
Riva Luca
CU18NP dell'Adda
|
61 | 10.2 | 14 | |
Kujavskis Alans
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
59 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Rioldi Luca
AP'03NP dell'Adda
|
58 | 6.4 | 13 | |
Modonesi E.
NP dell'Adda
|
56 | 7.0 | 17 | |
Boselli Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
56 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Manfredini Matteo
AP'03Gilbertina Soresina
|
54 | 6.0 | 13 | |
Mennella Marco
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
53 | 7.6 | 25 | |
Santagostino Baldi Alessio
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
51 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Girolamini Fabio
APU18Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
48 | 6.9 | 16 | |
Scarsetti Oliver
PM'03NP dell'Adda
|
45 | 7.5 | 15 | |
Grazi Alessandro
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
45 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Ferrari Fabio
AFU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
39 | 9.8 | 15 | |
Gusperti Filippo
APU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
38 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Palmitessa Niccolò Francesco
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
36 | 5.1 | 12 | |
Severgnini Riccardo
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
36 | 7.2 | 15 | |
Avino Michele
APU18Gilbertina Soresina
|
33 | 3.7 | 10 | |
Sanogo Seydou
AP'03NP dell'Adda
|
30 | 3.8 | 8 | |
Marabotti Lorenzo
APU16Vivisport Landriano
|
29 | 3.6 | 13 | |
Besana Pietro
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
29 | 4.1 | 6 | |
Martini Davide
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
27 | 3.9 | 19 | |
Maggi L.
Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
27 | 4.5 | 14 | |
Toppio Stefano
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
25 | 3.6 | 11 | |
Mattiglio D.
Gilbertina Soresina
|
24 | 2.7 | 9 | |
Abbà Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Crema sq.B
|
24 | 3.0 | 7 | |
Rancati Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
22 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Brambilla Luca
APU18NP dell'Adda
|
20 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Vallifuoco Alessandro
APU18BT2.0 Paullo
|
20 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Militello Paolo
APU18NP dell'Adda
|
20 | 5.0 | 15 | |
Viganò Luca
APU18NP dell'Adda
|
19 | 2.7 | 8 |