Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Silver X– Under 19 Maschile Varese 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reggiori Filippo
AP'02Pallacanestro Laveno
|
366 | 18.3 | 32 | |
Bassi Angelo
G'02GS Villaguardia - GS Villaguardia
|
366 | 21.5 | 36 | |
Tosto Omar
G'03Basket Lonate - Basket Lonate
|
329 | 23.5 | 36 | |
Mariani Riccardo
APU18Robur Saronno sq.B - Robur Saronno sq.B
|
247 | 15.4 | 33 | |
Bonferoni Jacopo
APU18Olympia Voghera
|
224 | 22.4 | 35 | |
Thiam Lamine
APU18Nelson Somma
|
216 | 21.6 | 30 | |
Farina Lorenzo Mario
AP'03Basket Sovico
|
214 | 21.4 | 29 | |
Grandi Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Laveno
|
213 | 10.7 | 26 | |
Galliena Federico
AP'03Vivisport Landriano
|
204 | 22.7 | 33 | |
Condrutz Daniele Filippo
PM'02Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
198 | 14.1 | 21 | |
Radice Gabriele
GU18Sangiorgese Basket
|
196 | 19.6 | 36 | |
Colombo Giona
APU18Pallacanestro Castronno
|
189 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Peretti Fabio
APU18Varese Young Eagles
|
184 | 18.4 | 26 | |
Gnocchi Simone
APU18Basket Cassano
|
183 | 9.2 | 22 | |
Boscherini Giacomo
AP'03Basket Venegono
|
183 | 18.3 | 28 | |
Lo Serigne Mourtala
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
176 | 19.6 | 31 | |
Martinalli Filippo
APU18NPO Olginate
|
170 | 18.9 | 30 | |
Mauri Gabriele
APU18Sportlandia Tradate
|
162 | 16.2 | 30 | |
Citterio Christian
AP'03Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
161 | 16.1 | 27 | |
Parise Marco
APU18Sportlandia Tradate
|
157 | 15.7 | 25 | |
Re Zaccaria
PM'03Sportlandia Tradate
|
150 | 16.7 | 23 | |
Shima Kleo
GU18ABC Lomazzo
|
149 | 9.3 | 22 | |
Lamedica Alessio
APU18GS Villaguardia
|
145 | 14.5 | 24 | |
Beyrne Gomez Santiago Benjamin
GU18Varese Young Eagles
|
143 | 15.9 | 29 | |
Ratti Giacomo
APU18Varese Young Eagles
|
141 | 14.1 | 21 | |
Luraschi Jacopo
AP'03Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
139 | 8.7 | 17 | |
Minotti Filippo
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
139 | 13.9 | 27 | |
Picarelli Nicolò
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
137 | 13.7 | 21 | |
Viganò Andrea
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
137 | 13.7 | 22 | |
Rola Alessandro Littorio
AP'03Basket Busto Arsizio
|
136 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Fussani Daniel
AP'03Pallacanestro Laveno
|
136 | 13.6 | 20 | |
Magatti Leonardo
APU18Pol2015 Comense
|
136 | 13.6 | 24 | |
Piran Nicolò
AP'02Basket Venegono
|
135 | 6.8 | 16 | |
Caccia Tommaso
APU18Basket Busto Arsizio
|
135 | 16.9 | 27 | |
Leoni Gabriele
AP'03Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
|
133 | 16.6 | 27 | |
Radice Tommaso
GU18Sangiorgese Basket
|
132 | 14.7 | 24 | |
Venturini Leonardo
GU18Basket Cassano
|
130 | 13.0 | 25 | |
Canton Marcello
APU18Robur Saronno sq.B
|
129 | 12.9 | 19 | |
Bertolotti Gianmaria
AP'03Vivisport Landriano
|
128 | 16.0 | 25 | |
Paruzzi Andrea
APU18Basket Vercurago
|
126 | 12.6 | 18 | |
Garzonio Riccardo
APU18Sangiorgese Basket
|
124 | 13.8 | 19 | |
Bernazzi Mirko
APU18Pallacanestro Tromello
|
124 | 15.5 | 27 | |
Curatola Alessandro
AP'03Basket Lonate
|
122 | 12.2 | 21 | |
Radini Riccardo
APU18Nelson Somma
|
122 | 13.6 | 23 | |
Cova Lorenzo
AP'02Virtus Olona
|
122 | 15.3 | 24 | |
Borella Davide
PMU18Basket Tavernerio sq.B
|
120 | 13.3 | 19 | |
Anzani Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Albavilla
|
119 | 14.9 | 20 | |
Tanoh Aissan Paul Arthur
AP'02Marnatese Basket sq.B
|
116 | 11.6 | 27 | |
Cattaneo Christian
APU18Nelson Somma
|
114 | 11.4 | 19 | |
Paoliello Nicola Alberto
AP'03Marnatese Basket sq.B
|
114 | 11.4 | 18 |